Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U16
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #283
2:00 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CELTIC WEST GREEN
(MD)
H
1
A
GPSNJ CLEARVIEW 2003 BOYS
(NJ)
A
0
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #285
8:00 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA BALTIMORE ARMOUR PRE-ACADEMY
(MD)
H
3
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CELTIC WEST GREEN
(MD)
A
1
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #297
3:30 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2003 BOYS
(PAW)
H
2
A
LAUREL FC STRIKERS 2003
(MD)
A
3
Monday, May 27, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #292
2:00 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER WHITE 03/04
(MD)
H
1
A
PIPELINE SC BLACK
(MD)
A
2
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #298
9:30 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 03B
(MD)
H
2
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2003 BOYS
(PAW)
A
1
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 3: Game #322
11:00 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '03 ROYAL II
(MD)
H
5
A
TBD
(USA)
A
0
Boys U17
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #331
9:30 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
SALISBURY UNITED SC U17 SHOWCASE
(MD)
H
2
A
BAYSHORE SC STRIKERS
(MD)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #330
11:00 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
TBD
(USA)
H
0
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC RENEGADES
(MD)
A
5
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #327
8:00 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS NJ SOUTH 02/03 BOYS
(NJ)
H
2
A
A3 GOLD COBRAS
(MD)
A
0
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #343
12:30 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2002 BOYS BLACK
(MD)
H
1
A
FREEDOM SHOCK
(MD)
A
2
Elite: Bracket 3: Game #349
8:00 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
FAUQUIER COUNTY UNITED 03B BLACK
(VA)
H
0
A
FC USA 2002
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #344
11:00 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
JOUONS FC
(MD)
H
1
A
FREEDOM SHOCK
(MD)
A
8
Monday, May 27, 2019
Elite: Bracket 3: Game #352
12:30 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '02 BOYS ELITE
(MD)
H
6
A
FAUQUIER COUNTY UNITED 03B BLACK
(VA)
A
0
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 3: Game #367
3:30 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
ASA JUVENTUS FC 02 STARS
(MD)
H
5
A
SAC 2002 SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
3
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 3: Game #369
9:30 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
ASA JUVENTUS FC 02 STARS
(MD)
H
2
A
MSC UNITED WHITE
(MD)
A
1
Mens U18
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #376
12:30 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
FCUSA MARYLAND BLACK 01
(MD)
H
0
A
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF FIRE
(NJ)
A
5
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #382
2:00 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
A3 HAMMERS
(MD)
H
4
A
GPS DELAWARE REVOLUTION '01 RED
(DE)
A
2
Womens U18
Standings
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #829
5:00 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FCIA WESTERN MARYLAND LFC 2001 GIRLS
(MD)
H
3
A
NEW JERSEY RUSH 01 GIRLS NPL
(NJ)
A
1
5/19/2024 11:31:01 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC