Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #165
9:15 AM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
ALEXANDRIA 06B RED
(VA)
H
2
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2006 BOYS RED
(VA)
A
1
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #166
1:00 PM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B
(PAE)
H
3
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2006 BOYS RED
(VA)
A
4
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #175
11:45 AM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
OBGC RANGERS BLUE
(MD)
H
9
A
PREMIER SC NAVY 06
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #186
4:45 PM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
PIPELINE SC RED
(MD)
H
0
A
LIVERPOOL FCIAA MD 06 ACADEMY
(MD)
A
2
CUP
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
CUP: Bracket 1: Game #187
10:30 AM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2006 BOYS YELLOW
(MD)
H
2
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER WHITE 07
(MD)
A
2
CUP: Bracket 1: Game #190
4:45 PM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '06
(MD)
H
3
A
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2006 BOYS YELLOW
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
CUP: Bracket 2: Game #197
10:30 AM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
OBGC RANGERS WHITE
(MD)
H
0
A
SHORELINE FC REAL MADRID
(CT)
A
3
Boys U14
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #973
8:00 AM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
ALEXANDRIA '05B RED
(VA)
H
3
A
GPSNJ CLEARVIEW 2005 BOYS
(NJ)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #975
3:30 PM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
0
A
ALEXANDRIA '05B RED
(VA)
A
5
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #1000
8:00 AM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
CHAMPIONS UNITED INFANTIL 05
(MD)
H
0
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2005 BOYS
(PAW)
A
2
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #1002
3:30 PM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2005 BOYS
(PAW)
H
0
A
VYS EAGLES 05
(VA)
A
5
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #1007
9:15 AM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
FAUQUIER COUNTY UNITED 05B BLACK
(VA)
H
7
A
MARYLAND RUSH NERO 05B
(MD)
A
1
Boys U15
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Playoffs: Game #909
11:45 AM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FCIA WESTERN MARYLAND LFCIA 2004 BOYS
(MD)
H
2
A
ALLIANCE 2004B PREMIER
(MD)
A
4
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Cup: Bracket 1: Game #274
1:00 PM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2004 BOYS YELLOW
(MD)
H
1
A
CENTURY EAST 2004 EAST GOLD
(PAW)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Cup: Playoffs: Game #916
2:15 PM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED GOLD
(MD)
H
2
A
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2004 BOYS YELLOW
(MD)
A
3
Girls U13
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #554
6:00 PM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER WHITE (06)
(MD)
H
0
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2007 RED
(MD)
A
1
Girls U14
Standings
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #634
2:15 PM
Hammond HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
CENTURY EAST GOLD
(PAW)
H
7
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED BLUE '05
(MD)
A
0
5/19/2024 11:06:47 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC