Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 24, 2019
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U8
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Gold: Bracket 1: Game #3
4:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2011 UNITED BLUE BOYS
(MD)
H
0
A
COPPERMINE SC ACADEMY
(MD)
A
4
Gold: Bracket 2: Game #4
8:00 AM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
PIPELINE SC BLACK
(MD)
H
8
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC CELTIC UNITED 2011
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Gold: Playoffs: Game #936
3:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
PIPELINE SC BLACK
(MD)
H
9
A
PIPELINE SC RED
(MD)
A
1
Boys U9
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Gold: Bracket 2: Game #10
1:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND BAYS JR'S
(MD)
H
9
A
VYS RED 10B
(VA)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Gold: Playoffs: Game #939
1:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
PASADENA PRIME
(MD)
H
3
A
SAC PREMIER WHITE 2010
(MD)
A
1
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #13
2:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
VYS BLACK 10B
(VA)
H
2
A
SAC BOYS 2010 UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
1
Silver: Bracket 2: Game #16
10:00 AM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE SC CSC 2010 PRE ACADEMY
(MD)
H
0
A
LAUREL LIONS WHITE
(MD)
A
10
Silver: Bracket 2: Game #18
5:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE SC CSC 2010 PRE ACADEMY
(MD)
H
4
A
SAC UNITED WHITE 2010
(MD)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Silver: Playoffs: Game #945
4:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
SAC BOYS 2010 UNITED BLUE
(MD)
H
6
A
SAC UNITED WHITE 2010
(MD)
A
3
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Bronze: Bracket 2: Game #24
6:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
VYS WHITE 10B
(VA)
H
2
A
SAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
A
5
Boys U10
Standings
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 24, 2019
Bronze: Bracket 1: Game #45
6:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 ACADEMY
(MD)
H
4
A
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2009 BOYS BLACK
(MD)
A
10
Girls U9
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
GOLD: Bracket 1: Game #1038
9:00 AM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2010 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE
(USA)
H
1
A
SAC 2010 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
A
5
GOLD: Bracket 1: Game #1040
3:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
LMVSC PATRIOT
(VA)
H
0
A
SAC 2010 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
A
6
Sunday, May 26, 2019
GOLD: Bracket 1: Game #1046
10:00 AM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
VYS RED 10G
(VA)
H
0
A
SAC 2010 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
A
3
GOLD: Bracket 1: Game #1043
11:00 AM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2010 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE
(USA)
H
0
A
BALTIMORE UNION 2010 ELITE
(MD)
A
2
GOLD: Bracket 1: Game #1044
2:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2010 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
2
A
BALTIMORE UNION 2010 ELITE
(MD)
A
0
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 24, 2019
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #1049
7:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE BAYS PRIDE
(MD)
H
7
A
SAC 2010 GIRLS UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
2
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #1048
11:00 AM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
VYS BLACK 10G
(VA)
H
4
A
SAC 2010 GIRLS UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #1052
12:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2010 GIRLS UNITED BLUE
(MD)
H
0
A
BALTIMORE UNION 2010 SELECT
(MD)
A
10
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Bronze: Bracket 1: Game #1029
12:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
CHESAPEAKE UNITED CUSC 2010G BLACK
(VA)
H
6
A
BETHESDA SC BLUE 11
(MD)
A
3
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Bronze: Bracket 1: Game #1035
5:00 PM
Covenant 9B
Map
Predictor
H
SAC G2010 UNITED WHITE
(MD)
H
0
A
PIPELINE SC RED
(MD)
A
1
5/19/2024 11:29:33 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC