Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
ELITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
ELITE: Playoffs: Game #920
9:15 AM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CENTRAL 06
(MD)
H
3
A
COPPERMINE 2006 ACADEMY
(MD)
A
2
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #182
11:45 AM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 06
(MD)
H
2
A
PIPELINE SC RED
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #185
3:30 PM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2006 BOYS
(PAW)
H
1
A
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 06
(MD)
A
4
CUP
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
CUP: Bracket 2: Game #194
10:30 AM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
SHORELINE FC REAL MADRID
(CT)
H
0
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC LEGENDS
(MD)
A
1
CUP: Bracket 2: Game #196
4:45 PM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
SHORELINE FC REAL MADRID
(CT)
H
2
A
FCSC ROVERS '06
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
CUP: Bracket 2: Game #198
10:30 AM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC LEGENDS
(MD)
H
0
A
FCSC ROVERS '06
(MD)
A
2
Boys U14
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #974
11:45 AM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
HUDSON VALLEY SELECT HV SELECT 2005 BOYS
(NYE)
H
3
A
GPSNJ CLEARVIEW 2005 BOYS
(NJ)
A
0
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #1020
9:15 AM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
WAYNE SC MILAN 2005-2006
(NJ)
H
0
A
DAVIDSONVILLE ATHLETIC HOTSPUR
(MD)
A
1
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #1006
8:00 AM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
CENTURY UNITED FC EAST GOLD
(PAW)
H
3
A
FC FREDERICK '05 ROYAL
(MD)
A
0
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #1009
3:30 PM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
FAUQUIER COUNTY UNITED 05B BLACK
(VA)
H
3
A
CENTURY UNITED FC EAST GOLD
(PAW)
A
0
CUP
Schedule
Standings
Results
CUP: Bracket 2: Game #991
1:00 PM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2005 BOYS YELLOW
(MD)
H
0
A
NPC SOCCER 05B KOBS
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
CUP: Bracket 1: Game #989
8:00 AM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
DEMATHA DMSA ELITE '05
(MD)
H
4
A
BETHESDA SC WHITE 05
(MD)
A
1
CUP: Bracket 2: Game #995
2:15 PM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
NPC SOCCER 05B KOBS
(MD)
H
3
A
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 05B
(PAE)
A
1
CLASSIC
Schedule
Standings
Results
CLASSIC: Bracket 1: Game #982
1:00 PM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
PREMIER SC WHITE 05
(MD)
H
3
A
BALTIMORE UNION '05 CLASSIC
(MD)
A
1
Girls U14
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #604
2:15 PM
Oakland Mills HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
CASA 05F ELITE
(PAE)
H
2
A
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS NJ SOUTH 05 GIRLS
(NJ)
A
3
5/19/2024 11:18:51 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC