Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U14
Standings
CUP
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 27, 2019
CUP: Playoffs: Game #1026
12:30 PM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
DEMATHA DMSA ELITE '05
(MD)
H
0
A
NPC SOCCER 05B KOBS
(MD)
A
4
Girls U13
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #553
1:00 PM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
FREEDOM XPLOSIONS
(MD)
H
1
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2007 RED
(MD)
A
1
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #559
8:00 AM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
GFRSC 06G ELITE NPL
(VA)
H
2
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #557
1:00 PM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2007 RED
(MD)
H
3
A
SHORELINE FC BARCELONA
(CT)
A
2
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #566
10:30 AM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2006 GIRLS
(PAW)
H
1
A
SALISBURY UNITED SC 06 GOLD
(MD)
A
0
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Cup: Bracket 1: Game #578
4:45 PM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
A3 BLACKPOOL
(MD)
H
1
A
CFC SOUND 2006
(CT)
A
2
Cup: Bracket 2: Game #584
10:30 AM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED WHITE
(MD)
H
3
A
A3 MILLWALL
(MD)
A
1
Girls U14
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #600
9:15 AM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC PREMIER BLUE GIRLS 05
(MD)
H
7
A
ARSENAL FIREWORK
(NJ)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #603
2:15 PM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
ARSENAL FIREWORK
(NJ)
H
0
A
LOUDOUN SOCCER ECNL U14 (05G)
(VA)
A
8
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #602
3:30 PM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC PREMIER BLUE GIRLS 05
(MD)
H
0
A
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2005 RUSH
(PAE)
A
1
Elite-North
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite-North: Bracket 1: Game #613
2:15 PM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2005 GIRLS RED
(VA)
H
4
A
MSC ACADEMY ACADEMY GREEN 05
(MD)
A
0
Elite-North: Bracket 2: Game #618
3:30 PM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '05
(MD)
H
2
A
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY '05G COYOTES
(MD)
A
0
Elite-South
Schedule
Standings
Results
Elite-South: Bracket 1: Game #622
11:45 AM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
BROADNECK GROOVE
(MD)
H
1
A
SHORELINE FC MONACO
(CT)
A
4
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite-South: Bracket 1: Game #624
8:00 AM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
SHORELINE FC MONACO
(CT)
H
6
A
FC FREDERICK '05 ROYAL
(MD)
A
0
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #638
11:45 AM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED BLUE '05
(MD)
H
1
A
ARUNDEL ASA FIRE '05
(MD)
A
3
Monday, May 27, 2019
Championship: Playoffs: Game #882
11:00 AM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
CENTURY EAST GOLD
(PAW)
H
2
A
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY IMPACT
(NJ)
A
0
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Cup: Playoffs: Game #961
9:30 AM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
CUSC 05G BLACK
(VA)
H
2
A
LIVERPOOL FCIA MD 05 ACADEMY
(MD)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Cup: Bracket 2: Game #697
9:15 AM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY WHITE '04G COSMOS
(MD)
H
3
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
0
Monday, May 27, 2019
Cup: Playoffs: Game #894
8:00 AM
OBGC #1
Map
Predictor
H
OBGC FLASH
(MD)
H
2
A
NORTHERN STEEL SELECT SOCCER SURGE
(PAW)
A
3
5/19/2024 10:34:59 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC