Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
ELITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 27, 2019
ELITE: Playoffs: Game #922
10:00 AM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2006 BOYS BLACK
(MD)
H
3
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CENTRAL 06
(MD)
A
2
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Playoffs: Game #885
1:15 PM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
OBGC RANGERS BLUE
(MD)
H
2
A
LIVERPOOL FCIAA MD 06 ACADEMY
(MD)
A
1
Girls U13
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #546
10:30 AM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER BLUE 06
(MD)
H
4
A
FC FREDERICK '06
(MD)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #547
4:45 PM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
ST MARYS RAGE
(MD)
H
2
A
FC FREDERICK '06
(MD)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #550
11:45 AM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
LMSC IMPACT
(PAE)
H
2
A
BETHESDA SC ECNL 06
(MD)
A
1
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #560
3:30 PM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC RAPIDS 06
(MD)
H
1
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #563
3:30 PM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
H
1
A
ALEXANDRIA '06 GIRLS RED
(VA)
A
0
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #564
2:15 PM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. PHOENIX
(NYE)
H
1
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2006 GIRLS
(PAW)
A
4
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #567
10:30 AM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
GLOBAL PREMIER GPS NJ SOUTH 06 GIRLS
(NJ)
H
0
A
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. PHOENIX
(NYE)
A
3
Monday, May 27, 2019
Championship: Playoffs: Game #877
8:30 AM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2006 GIRLS
(PAW)
H
2
A
MSI ACADEMY WHITE
(MD)
A
3
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Cup: Bracket 2: Game #586
2:15 PM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED WHITE
(MD)
H
0
A
NORTHERN STEEL 2006 GIRLS CHAOS
(PAW)
A
2
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #589
9:15 AM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
PASADENA TWISTERS
(MD)
H
3
A
GSPAA GALAXY
(MD)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #591
1:00 PM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2006 GIRLS YELLOW
(MD)
H
2
A
GSPAA GALAXY
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #597
8:00 AM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
EAST MEADOW SANTOS
(NYE)
H
3
A
GSPAA GALAXY
(MD)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #593
11:45 AM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2006 GIRLS YELLOW
(MD)
H
1
A
EAST MEADOW SANTOS
(NYE)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
Elite-North
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite-North: Bracket 1: Game #611
8:00 AM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2005 GIRLS RED
(VA)
H
1
A
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2005 GIRLS BLACK
(MD)
A
0
Monday, May 27, 2019
Elite-North: Playoffs: Game #880
11:30 AM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2005 GIRLS RED
(VA)
H
0
A
BETHESDA SC ROWDIES 05
(MD)
A
2
Elite-South
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite-South: Bracket 2: Game #633
1:00 PM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC HAWKS 05
(MD)
H
1
A
CALVERT CSA LADY ARSENAL '05G
(MD)
A
0
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Cup: Bracket 1: Game #650
9:15 AM
OBGC #5
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FCIA MD 05 ACADEMY
(MD)
H
6
A
PASADENA PREDATORS
(MD)
A
0
5/19/2024 11:07:05 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC