Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U16
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 3: Game #300
2:00 PM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
VYS EAGLES 03
(VA)
H
3
A
BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '03 BOYS ELITE
(MD)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #291
2:00 PM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
PIPELINE SC BLACK
(MD)
H
1
A
HUDSON VALLEY SELECT 2003 BOYS
(NYE)
A
2
Monday, May 27, 2019
Elite: Bracket 3: Game #304
12:30 PM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '03 BOYS ELITE
(MD)
H
2
A
PENN FC YOUTH 2003 M HURRICANES
(PAE)
A
1
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #311
2:00 PM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2003 ELITE BOYS
(MD)
H
1
A
OBGC RANGERS RED
(MD)
A
1
Boys U17
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #325
9:30 AM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS NJ SOUTH 02/03 BOYS
(NJ)
H
0
A
LIVERPOOL FCIAA MD 02 ACADEMY
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #333
8:00 AM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
SALISBURY UNITED SC U17 SHOWCASE
(MD)
H
5
A
TBD
(USA)
A
0
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #329
9:30 AM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FCIAA MD 02 ACADEMY
(MD)
H
4
A
A3 GOLD COBRAS
(MD)
A
1
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #335
11:00 AM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
BAYSHORE SC STRIKERS
(MD)
H
5
A
TBD
(USA)
A
0
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #342
12:30 PM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
MSC UNITED GREEN
(MD)
H
4
A
JOUONS FC
(MD)
A
1
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #360
8:00 AM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC GREEN 02
(MD)
H
0
A
CENTURY V RED 02
(PAW)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #363
9:30 AM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
COLUMBIA HAWKS
(MD)
H
2
A
BETHESDA SC GREEN 02
(MD)
A
6
Championship: Bracket 3: Game #368
11:00 AM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
DC STODDERT RED METROS 02
(VA)
H
6
A
SAC 2002 SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
0
Monday, May 27, 2019
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #364
8:00 AM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
CENTURY V RED 02
(PAW)
H
2
A
COLUMBIA HAWKS
(MD)
A
3
Mens U18
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #373
11:00 AM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF FIRE
(NJ)
H
2
A
FC FREDERICK '01 ROYAL
(MD)
A
2
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #384
12:30 PM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
A3 HAMMERS
(MD)
H
4
A
SEVERNA PARK FALCONS
(MD)
A
0
Girls U16
Standings
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 3: Game #737
3:30 PM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN WEST 03 EDP W
(NJ)
H
2
A
POTOMAC BLACK 03
(MD)
A
1
Womens U18
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 3: Game #817
3:30 PM
Cedar Lane #5
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC ELITE 01 GIRLS
(MD)
H
0
A
FCSC TITANIUM
(MD)
A
2
5/19/2024 10:10:35 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC