Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U16
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #294
9:30 AM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
LAUREL FC STRIKERS 2003
(MD)
H
0
A
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 03B
(MD)
A
2
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #307
8:00 AM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
CHAMBERSBURG YSA BLUE REVOLUTION
(PAE)
H
3
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2003 ELITE BOYS
(MD)
A
2
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #313
11:00 AM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
DC STODDERT RED METROS 03
(VA)
H
8
A
DEMATHA DMSA ELITE '03/'04
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #309
2:00 PM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
CHAMBERSBURG YSA BLUE REVOLUTION
(PAE)
H
4
A
OBGC RANGERS RED
(MD)
A
1
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #315
12:30 PM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
DC STODDERT RED METROS 03
(VA)
H
5
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA (SAC) UNITED WHITE 2003
(MD)
A
0
Championship: Bracket 3: Game #321
11:00 AM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
TBD
(USA)
H
0
A
FCUSA MARYLAND BLACK 03
(MD)
A
5
Boys U17
Standings
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #355
12:30 PM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIDSONVILLE ATHLETIC UNITED 2002
(MD)
H
2
A
LIVERPOOL FCIA WESTERN MARYLAND LFC2002B
(MD)
A
0
Championship: Bracket 3: Game #366
2:00 PM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
MSC UNITED WHITE
(MD)
H
0
A
DC STODDERT RED METROS 02
(VA)
A
1
Mens U18
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #383
9:30 AM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
COLUMBIA BULLDOGS PREMIER
(MD)
H
5
A
GPS DELAWARE REVOLUTION '01 RED
(DE)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket A: Game #391
8:00 AM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
PENN FC YOUTH 2000 M VOLT
(PAE)
H
1
A
LIVERPOOL FCIA WESTERN MARYLAND LIVERPOOL FCIA WMD 2000 BOYS
(MD)
A
2
Girls U16
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #713
5:00 PM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
BROADNECK UNITED BLACK
(MD)
H
0
A
SCAA ELITE 03
(VA)
A
4
Womens U18
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #805
3:30 PM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED STORM
(NJ)
H
3
A
CENTURY UNITED FC EAST GOLD
(PAW)
A
1
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #832
3:30 PM
HCC #1
Map
Predictor
H
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2001 GIRLS RED
(VA)
H
4
A
POTOMAC BLACK BLAZE 01
(MD)
A
1
5/19/2024 10:41:18 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC