Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U15
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #260
8:00 AM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2004 BOYS BLACK
(MD)
H
0
A
GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 04 BLUE
(MD)
A
2
Boys U17
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #334
9:30 AM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC RENEGADES
(MD)
H
2
A
SALISBURY UNITED SC U17 SHOWCASE
(MD)
A
3
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #347
12:30 PM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
FREEDOM SHOCK
(MD)
H
1
A
MSC UNITED GREEN
(MD)
A
0
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #359
8:00 AM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FCIA WESTERN MARYLAND LFC2002B
(MD)
H
1
A
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 02B
(PAE)
A
0
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #365
2:00 PM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2002 PREMIER BOYS
(MD)
H
0
A
BETHESDA SC GREEN 02
(MD)
A
3
Championship: Bracket 3: Game #371
11:00 AM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2002 SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
H
1
A
MSC UNITED WHITE
(MD)
A
8
Girls U14
Standings
Elite-South
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite-South: Bracket 1: Game #627
2:15 PM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '05 ROYAL
(MD)
H
0
A
BROADNECK GROOVE
(MD)
A
0
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Cup: Bracket 1: Game #647
10:30 AM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
PASADENA PREDATORS
(MD)
H
0
A
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2005 GIRLS YELLOW
(MD)
A
5
Girls U15
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #652
11:45 AM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2004 GIRLS BLACK
(VA)
H
3
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER BLUE 04
(MD)
A
2
Premier: Bracket 3: Game #664
9:15 AM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
ALEXANDRIA '04G RED
(VA)
H
2
A
CALVERT CSA CYCLONES 04G
(MD)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 3: Game #666
3:30 PM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
CALVERT CSA CYCLONES 04G
(MD)
H
0
A
BETHESDA SC ECNL REAL 05
(MD)
A
3
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #662
10:30 AM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC ELITE 04
(MD)
H
0
A
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '04
(PAE)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 3: Game #668
9:15 AM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
CALVERT CSA CYCLONES 04G
(MD)
H
0
A
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. UNITED
(NYE)
A
0
Premier: Playoffs: Game #959
3:45 PM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '04
(PAE)
H
1
A
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. UNITED
(NYE)
A
0
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #676
2:15 PM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
STA-MUSC 2004G NPL
(NJ)
H
1
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2004 GIRLS NPL
(MD)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #675
1:00 PM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
CT FOOTBALL CFC SOUND 2004
(CT)
H
1
A
DAVIDSONVILLE FC (DAA) LIGHTNING
(MD)
A
0
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #690
4:45 PM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '04 ROYAL
(MD)
H
0
A
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2004 GIRLS BLACK
(MD)
A
0
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #691
6:00 PM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN WEST 04 NPL
(NJ)
H
0
A
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 04
(PAE)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #692
11:45 AM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '04 ROYAL
(MD)
H
0
A
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN WEST 04 NPL
(NJ)
A
1
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Cup: Bracket 1: Game #695
8:00 AM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
STA-MUSC 2004G
(NJ)
H
2
A
A3 FULHAM
(MD)
A
0
Cup: Bracket 2: Game #698
1:00 PM
Western Reg. #04
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHERN STEEL SELECT SOCCER SURGE
(PAW)
H
2
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
0
5/19/2024 10:35:04 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC