Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 24, 2019
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U14
Standings
CUP
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
CUP: Bracket 1: Game #984
1:00 PM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC WHITE 05
(MD)
H
3
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED WHITE
(MD)
A
1
Boys U15
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #262
11:45 AM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '04 ROYAL
(MD)
H
3
A
LIVERPOOL FCIA WESTERN MARYLAND LFCIA 2004 BOYS
(MD)
A
0
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #264
8:00 AM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
ARUNDEL (ASA) ALLIANCE '04
(MD)
H
0
A
ALLIANCE 2004B PREMIER
(MD)
A
0
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #266
3:30 PM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
ARUNDEL (ASA) ALLIANCE '04
(MD)
H
0
A
FREEDOM FLASH RED
(MD)
A
0
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Playoffs: Game #913
2:15 PM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 04B
(PAE)
H
4
A
DAVIDSONVILLE ATHLETIC UNITED 2004
(MD)
A
1
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Cup: Bracket 2: Game #276
9:15 AM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
DC STODDERT RED METROS 04
(VA)
H
3
A
GPS DELAWARE REVOLUTION 2004 WHITE
(DE)
A
0
Cup: Bracket 2: Game #278
4:45 PM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
DC STODDERT RED METROS 04
(VA)
H
1
A
SAC UNITED GOLD
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Cup: Playoffs: Game #917
3:30 PM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
CENTURY EAST 2004 EAST GOLD
(PAW)
H
7
A
GPS DELAWARE REVOLUTION 2004 WHITE
(DE)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 24, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #636
7:15 PM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED BLUE '05
(MD)
H
0
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER
(MD)
A
2
Girls U15
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #660
6:00 PM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC ELITE 04
(MD)
H
0
A
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '04G REIGN
(MD)
A
1
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #655
6:00 PM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHERN STEEL FIRE
(PAW)
H
0
A
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2004 GIRLS BLACK
(VA)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #657
10:30 AM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 04 ELITE
(MD)
H
5
A
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2004 GIRLS BLACK
(VA)
A
0
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #677
2:15 PM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
PENN FC YOUTH 2004 F CRUSH
(PAE)
H
6
A
POTOMAC BLUE 04
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #673
9:15 AM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
CYA '04G PURPLE
(VA)
H
4
A
DAVIDSONVILLE FC (DAA) LIGHTNING
(MD)
A
0
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #674
1:00 PM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER WHITE 2004
(MD)
H
3
A
CYA '04G PURPLE
(VA)
A
0
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #682
10:30 AM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY '04G UNITED
(MD)
H
1
A
SAC UNITED WHITE 2004
(MD)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #687
11:45 AM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
READING RAGE '04 SINCLAIR
(PAE)
H
6
A
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY '04G UNITED
(MD)
A
0
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Cup: Playoffs: Game #891
8:00 AM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
OBGC FLASH
(MD)
H
1
A
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY WHITE '04G COSMOS
(MD)
A
0
Girls U16
Standings
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 27, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #728
8:00 AM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2003 UNITED BLUE
(MD)
H
2
A
CFC SOUND 2003
(CT)
A
0
Championship: Bracket 3: Game #741
9:30 AM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
POTOMAC BLACK 03
(MD)
H
2
A
BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '03G
(MD)
A
1
Womens U18
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #801
12:30 PM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '01G WARRIORS
(MD)
H
0
A
CALVERT CSA WOLVES 01G
(MD)
A
2
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Elite: Bracket 3: Game #819
11:00 AM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
CFC SOUND 2001
(CT)
H
3
A
FCSC TITANIUM
(MD)
A
1
Elite: Bracket 3: Game #818
2:00 PM
River Hill HS Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
CONCORD SA RED CRUSH 2001
(DE)
H
2
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC ELITE 01 GIRLS
(MD)
A
0
5/19/2024 9:47:09 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC