Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Girls U16
Standings
Premier I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier I: Bracket 1: Game #701
5:00 PM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 03
(MD)
H
2
A
ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) POWER
(MD)
A
1
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier I: Bracket 1: Game #705
8:00 AM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) POWER
(MD)
H
7
A
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER 03 GIRLS GREEN
(VA)
A
1
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #725
2:00 PM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
CFC SOUND 2003
(CT)
H
8
A
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS NJ MANTUA 2003
(NJ)
A
1
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #731
3:30 PM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 03
(MD)
H
4
A
FC FREDERICK '03 ROYAL
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #727
9:30 AM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
CFC SOUND 2003
(CT)
H
2
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2003 ELITE GIRLS
(MD)
A
2
Championship: Bracket 3: Game #738
11:00 AM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED WHITE
(MD)
H
0
A
POTOMAC BLACK 03
(MD)
A
8
Girls U17
Standings
CUP
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
CUP: Bracket 1: Game #788
9:30 AM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
CHAMBERSBURG YSA 02 BLUE WHIPLASH
(PAE)
H
1
A
PREMIER 02 NAVY
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
CUP: Bracket 1: Game #790
8:00 AM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
CHAMBERSBURG YSA 02 BLUE WHIPLASH
(PAE)
H
2
A
SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
0
Womens U18
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #811
3:30 PM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
FREEDOM UNITED
(MD)
H
5
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2001 GIRLS
(PAW)
A
0
Monday, May 27, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #806
11:00 AM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC STORM 01
(MD)
H
5
A
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED STORM
(NJ)
A
1
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #812
12:30 PM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
HMMS EAGLE FC 01 UNITED
(PAE)
H
1
A
FREEDOM UNITED
(MD)
A
0
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #830
2:00 PM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC GIRLS 2001 PREMIERE WHITE
(MD)
H
1
A
LIVERPOOL FCIA WESTERN MARYLAND LFC 2001 GIRLS
(MD)
A
2
Womens U19
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #838
12:30 PM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '00 MAGIC
(PAE)
H
2
A
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KEYSTONE-LVU 00/01
(PAE)
A
2
ELITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
ELITE: Bracket 1: Game #851
11:00 AM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
PENN FC YOUTH 2000 F BLACK
(PAE)
H
7
A
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC KNIGHTMARES
(NJ)
A
0
ELITE: Bracket 2: Game #856
8:00 AM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
CALVERTON STRIKERS
(MD)
H
1
A
RED LION SOCCER HEAT
(PAE)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
ELITE: Bracket 1: Game #853
12:30 PM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
PENN FC YOUTH 2000 F BLACK
(PAE)
H
0
A
VYS PHOENIX 00-01
(VA)
A
3
ELITE: Bracket 1: Game #852
2:00 PM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH 00G SHOWCASE
(MD)
H
2
A
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC KNIGHTMARES
(NJ)
A
2
Monday, May 27, 2019
ELITE: Bracket 1: Game #855
9:30 AM
Troy Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC KNIGHTMARES
(NJ)
H
1
A
VYS PHOENIX 00-01
(VA)
A
5
5/19/2024 11:29:43 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC