Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Girls U16
Standings
Premier I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier I: Bracket 2: Game #707
5:00 PM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03G RAMPAGE
(MD)
H
0
A
FC FREDERICK '03
(MD)
A
2
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #730
2:00 PM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
FC COPA ACADEMY 2003G USYS EDP
(NJ)
H
0
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2003 GIRLS
(PAW)
A
4
Championship: Bracket 3: Game #736
3:30 PM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '03G
(MD)
H
3
A
SAC UNITED WHITE
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #726
11:00 AM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2003 UNITED BLUE
(MD)
H
3
A
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS NJ MANTUA 2003
(NJ)
A
0
Championship: Bracket 3: Game #739
12:30 PM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN WEST 03 EDP W
(NJ)
H
3
A
BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '03G
(MD)
A
0
Girls U17
Standings
Elite I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Elite I: Bracket 1: Game #762
8:00 AM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
H
0
A
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY '02G
(MD)
A
1
Elite I: Bracket 1: Game #763
9:30 AM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
CHESTER SPRINGS UNITED CSU F.C. '02 INTEGRITY
(PAE)
H
5
A
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC DRAGONS
(NJ)
A
0
CHAMPIONSHIP
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
CHAMPIONSHIP: Bracket 1: Game #778
9:30 AM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
ANTIETAM UNITED 02 SPIRIT
(MD)
H
0
A
ST MARY'S SOCCER BLAST
(MD)
A
0
CHAMPIONSHIP: Bracket 1: Game #779
11:00 AM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
METHACTON UNITED SC FORCE
(PAE)
H
0
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE 02
(MD)
A
3
Womens U18
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 3: Game #816
3:30 PM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
CONCORD SA RED CRUSH 2001
(DE)
H
1
A
CFC SOUND 2001
(CT)
A
2
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 27, 2019
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #836
11:00 AM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
POTOMAC BLACK BLAZE 01
(MD)
H
1
A
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - STATEN ISLAND G2001 GREEN
(NYE)
A
1
Womens U19
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #845
12:30 PM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '00
(MD)
H
1
A
HERSHEY ELITE FC 00
(PAE)
A
3
ELITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
ELITE: Bracket 1: Game #850
8:00 AM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
VYS PHOENIX 00-01
(VA)
H
5
A
MARYLAND RUSH 00G SHOWCASE
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
ELITE: Bracket 2: Game #858
2:00 PM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
RED LION SOCCER HEAT
(PAE)
H
0
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2000 GIRLS RED
(VA)
A
3
Monday, May 27, 2019
ELITE: Bracket 1: Game #854
9:30 AM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH 00G SHOWCASE
(MD)
H
0
A
PENN FC YOUTH 2000 F BLACK
(PAE)
A
6
ELITE: Bracket 2: Game #860
8:00 AM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
RED LION SOCCER HEAT
(PAE)
H
5
A
PIPELINE SC BLACK
(MD)
A
0
ELITE: Bracket 2: Game #861
12:30 PM
Troy Park #4
Map
Predictor
H
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2000 GIRLS RED
(VA)
H
6
A
CALVERTON STRIKERS
(MD)
A
0
5/19/2024 10:09:09 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC