Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
U13 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U13 Boys: Bracket A: Game #132
8:00 AM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
LABELLE HEAT 06/07 JIMENEZ
(FL)
H
0
A
CSLHA-ELITE SOCCER RYAN LEHIGH ELITE RYAN
(FL)
A
6
U13 Boys: Bracket A: Game #135
12:30 PM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2006 BOYS SELECT (13U)
(FL)
H
2
A
LABELLE HEAT 06/07 JIMENEZ
(FL)
A
2
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U13 Boys: Bracket A: Game #137
12:30 PM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 06 WHITE
(FL)
H
2
A
LABELLE HEAT 06/07 JIMENEZ
(FL)
A
0
U12/13 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U12/13 Boys: Bracket A: Game #115
11:00 AM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
CSLHA LEHIGH YSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING FACIO
(FL)
H
0
A
FC SARASOTA 2007 BOYS BLUE
(FL)
A
2
Boys U14
Standings
U14 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U14 Boys Gold: Playoffs: Game #96
3:30 PM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PURPLE
(FL)
H
0
A
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U14B-BLACK
(FL)
A
1
14 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
14 Boys Silver: : Game #127
5:00 PM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 06 PURPLE
(FL)
H
3
A
CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 ELITE
(FL)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
U15 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U15 Boys: : Game #104
11:00 AM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 04 WHITE
(FL)
H
1
A
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 BOYS SELECT (15U)
(FL)
A
3
Boys U16
Standings
Boys U16
Schedule
Standings
Results
Boys U16: : Game #146
8:00 AM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
DKS WORLDWIDE, INC DKS
(USA)
H
0
A
NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 03
(FL)
A
1
Boys U16: : Game #147
9:30 AM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2003 BOYS FFJ LIONS (16U)
(FL)
H
4
A
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2003 BOYS SELECT (16U)
(FL)
A
0
Boys U16: Playoffs: Game #148
2:00 PM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2003 BOYS FFJ LIONS (16U)
(FL)
H
0
A
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2003 BOYS SELECT (16U)
(FL)
A
1
Mens U19
Standings
Boys High School Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Boys High School Gold: Bracket A: Game #97
9:30 AM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
CSLHA-LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS DANIEL 2000
(FL)
H
1
A
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 00 SHOWCASE
(FL)
A
0
Boys High School Gold: Bracket A: Game #99
3:30 PM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 00 SHOWCASE
(FL)
H
2
A
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 2001
(FL)
A
1
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Boys High School Gold: Playoffs: Game #103
5:00 PM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 2001
(FL)
H
3
A
CSLHA-LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS DANIEL 2000
(FL)
A
1
Girls U13
Standings
U12/13 Girls 11v11
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U12/13 Girls 11v11: Bracket A: Game #152
6:15 PM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2006 GIRLS SELECT (13U)
(FL)
H
0
A
NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 06
(FL)
A
1
Girls U16
Standings
U15/16 girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
U15/16 girls: Bracket A: Game #162
2:00 PM
NCP #8
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH L
(FL)
H
0
A
CSLHA-ELITE GIRLS SOCCER GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
A
2
5/19/2024 11:07:02 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC