Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 29, 2019
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
U12/13 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U12/13 Boys: Bracket A: Game #118
6:15 PM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC SARASOTA 2007 BOYS BLUE
(FL)
H
3
A
GOLDEN GATE EAGLES FC GOLDEN GATE EAGLES 2
(FL)
A
1
Boys U14
Standings
U14 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
U14 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #90
11:00 AM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PURPLE
(FL)
H
2
A
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U14B-BLACK
(FL)
A
1
U14 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #91
12:30 PM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2005 BOYS SELECT (14U)
(FL)
H
0
A
CSLHA-ELITE SOCCER GARETH LEHIGH ELITE SOCCER GARETH
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U14 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #95
11:00 AM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
CSLHA-ELITE SOCCER GARETH LEHIGH ELITE SOCCER GARETH
(FL)
H
0
A
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PURPLE
(FL)
A
3
14 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
14 Boys Silver: : Game #123
9:30 AM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 WHITE
(FL)
H
1
A
CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 ELITE
(FL)
A
1
Sunday, March 31, 2019
14 Boys Silver: : Game #128
8:00 AM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 06 PURPLE
(FL)
H
1
A
ASUYS SOUTH DADE UNITED U14 J10
(FL)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
U15 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U15 Boys: : Game #109
2:00 PM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 04 WHITE
(FL)
H
0
A
LABELLE HEAT 2004 AGUILAR
(FL)
A
0
U15 Boys: : Game #107
3:30 PM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC U15B
(FL)
H
0
A
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 BOYS SELECT (15U)
(FL)
A
5
U15 Boys: : Game #108
5:00 PM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 04 PURPLE
(FL)
H
5
A
CSISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC COBRAS2004
(FL)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
Boys High School Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Boys High School Gold: Bracket A: Game #102
12:30 PM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 2001
(FL)
H
3
A
CSLHA-LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS DANIEL 2000
(FL)
A
2
Girls U13
Standings
U12/13 Girls 11v11
Schedule
Standings
Results
U12/13 Girls 11v11: Bracket A: Game #154
9:30 AM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC U13G
(FL)
H
0
A
NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 06
(FL)
A
0
U12/13 Girls 11v11: Playoffs: Game #155
2:00 PM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 06
(FL)
H
3
A
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC U13G
(FL)
A
2
Girls U14
Standings
U14 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 29, 2019
U14 Girls: Bracket A: Game #158
6:45 PM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 05 WHITE
(FL)
H
0
A
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2005 GIRLS PREMIER (14U)
(FL)
A
5
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U14 Girls: Bracket A: Game #157
8:00 AM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2005 GIRLS PREMIER (14U)
(FL)
H
6
A
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC U14G
(FL)
A
0
Girls U16
Standings
U15/16 girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 29, 2019
U15/16 girls: Bracket A: Game #163
8:00 PM
NCP #3
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 04 PURPLE
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH L
(FL)
A
0
5/19/2024 11:46:57 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC