Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 29, 2019
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
U13 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 29, 2019
U13 Boys: Bracket A: Game #133
6:45 PM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2006 BOYS SELECT (13U)
(FL)
H
0
A
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 06 WHITE
(FL)
A
1
Boys U14
Standings
U14 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U14 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #92
6:15 PM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U14B-BLACK
(FL)
H
2
A
CSLHA-ELITE SOCCER GARETH LEHIGH ELITE SOCCER GARETH
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U14 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #94
11:00 AM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U14B-BLACK
(FL)
H
3
A
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2005 BOYS SELECT (14U)
(FL)
A
1
14 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
14 Boys Silver: : Game #124
9:30 AM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2005 BOYS SELECT B (14U)
(FL)
H
0
A
ASUYS SOUTH DADE UNITED U14 J10
(FL)
A
8
14 Boys Silver: : Game #122
11:00 AM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 06 PURPLE
(FL)
H
1
A
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 06 ELITE BOYS
(FL)
A
0
14 Boys Silver: : Game #125
3:30 PM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2005 BOYS SELECT B (14U)
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 06 ELITE BOYS
(FL)
A
3
14 Boys Silver: : Game #126
5:00 PM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 WHITE
(FL)
H
0
A
ASUYS SOUTH DADE UNITED U14 J10
(FL)
A
3
Sunday, March 31, 2019
14 Boys Silver: : Game #129
8:00 AM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 WHITE
(FL)
H
2
A
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 06 ELITE BOYS
(FL)
A
1
Boys U15
Standings
U15 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 29, 2019
U15 Boys: : Game #111
8:00 PM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 04 PURPLE
(FL)
H
2
A
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 BOYS SELECT (15U)
(FL)
A
1
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U15 Boys: Playoffs: Game #113
3:30 PM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 04 PURPLE
(FL)
H
2
A
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 BOYS SELECT (15U)
(FL)
A
1
Mens U19
Standings
Boys High School Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Boys High School Gold: Bracket A: Game #101
12:30 PM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 00 SHOWCASE
(FL)
H
2
A
CSLHA-ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS BROOKS
(FL)
A
1
Girls U13
Standings
U12/13 Girls 11v11
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U12/13 Girls 11v11: Bracket A: Game #150
12:30 PM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2006 GIRLS SELECT (13U)
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC U13G
(FL)
A
3
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U12/13 Girls 11v11: Bracket A: Game #153
9:30 AM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 07 PURPLE
(FL)
H
2
A
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2006 GIRLS SELECT (13U)
(FL)
A
3
Girls U14
Standings
U14 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U14 Girls: Bracket A: Game #156
2:00 PM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 05 WHITE
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC U14G
(FL)
A
1
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U14 Girls: Playoffs: Game #160
2:00 PM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2005 GIRLS PREMIER (14U)
(FL)
H
4
A
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC U14G
(FL)
A
0
Girls U16
Standings
U15/16 girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U15/16 girls: Bracket A: Game #161
8:00 AM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 04 PURPLE
(FL)
H
0
A
CSLHA-ELITE GIRLS SOCCER GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U15/16 girls: Playoffs: Game #165
5:00 PM
NCP #4
Map
Predictor
H
CSLHA-ELITE GIRLS SOCCER GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH L
(FL)
A
1
5/19/2024 11:07:26 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC