Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 29, 2019
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
U13 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U13 Boys: Bracket A: Game #134
12:30 PM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSLHA-ELITE SOCCER RYAN LEHIGH ELITE RYAN
(FL)
H
3
A
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 06 WHITE
(FL)
A
1
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U13 Boys: Bracket A: Game #136
12:30 PM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSLHA-ELITE SOCCER RYAN LEHIGH ELITE RYAN
(FL)
H
8
A
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2006 BOYS SELECT (13U)
(FL)
A
0
U13 Boys: Playoffs: Game #138
5:00 PM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSLHA-ELITE SOCCER RYAN LEHIGH ELITE RYAN
(FL)
H
5
A
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 06 WHITE
(FL)
A
1
U12/13 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U12/13 Boys: Bracket A: Game #117
2:00 PM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 07 PURPLE
(FL)
H
5
A
CSLHA LEHIGH YSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING FACIO
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U12/13 Boys: Playoffs: Game #121
3:30 PM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 07 PURPLE
(FL)
H
4
A
FC SARASOTA 2007 BOYS BLUE
(FL)
A
2
Boys U14
Standings
U14 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 29, 2019
U14 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #93
6:45 PM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2005 BOYS SELECT (14U)
(FL)
H
0
A
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PURPLE
(FL)
A
6
14 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 31, 2019
14 Boys Silver: : Game #130
9:30 AM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2005 BOYS SELECT B (14U)
(FL)
H
0
A
CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 ELITE
(FL)
A
4
14 Boys Silver: Playoffs: Game #131
2:00 PM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 06 PURPLE
(FL)
H
3
A
ASUYS SOUTH DADE UNITED U14 J10
(FL)
A
1
Boys U15
Standings
U15 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 29, 2019
U15 Boys: : Game #110
8:00 PM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 04 WHITE
(FL)
H
4
A
CSISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC COBRAS2004
(FL)
A
3
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U15 Boys: : Game #112
8:00 AM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC U15B
(FL)
H
0
A
LABELLE HEAT 2004 AGUILAR
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U15 Boys: : Game #105
11:00 AM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 04 PURPLE
(FL)
H
2
A
LABELLE HEAT 2004 AGUILAR
(FL)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
Boys U16
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Boys U16: : Game #140
11:00 AM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
DKS WORLDWIDE, INC DKS
(USA)
H
0
A
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2003 BOYS SELECT (16U)
(FL)
A
3
Boys U16: : Game #143
5:00 PM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
DKS WORLDWIDE, INC DKS
(USA)
H
0
A
CSLHA -LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS LOUIS SOCCER ACADEMY
(FL)
A
3
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Boys U16: : Game #145
8:00 AM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
MST INTER DE MIAMI FC
(FL)
H
3
A
CSLHA -LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS LOUIS SOCCER ACADEMY
(FL)
A
1
Mens U19
Standings
Boys High School Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Boys High School Gold: Bracket A: Game #98
9:30 AM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSLHA-ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS BROOKS
(FL)
H
1
A
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 2001
(FL)
A
6
Boys High School Gold: Bracket A: Game #100
3:30 PM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSLHA-ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS BROOKS
(FL)
H
1
A
CSLHA-LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS DANIEL 2000
(FL)
A
2
Girls U13
Standings
U12/13 Girls 11v11
Schedule
Standings
Results
U12/13 Girls 11v11: Bracket A: Game #151
6:15 PM
NCP #7
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 07 PURPLE
(FL)
H
1
A
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC U13G
(FL)
A
1
5/19/2024 10:40:13 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC