Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Boys U11
Standings
U11 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U11 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #44
9:15 AM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 08 BLACK
(FL)
H
2
A
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 08 PURPLE
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U11 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #45
1:00 PM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2008 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK
(FL)
H
4
A
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 08 PURPLE
(FL)
A
1
U11 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #63
11:45 AM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 08 WHITE
(FL)
H
0
A
CSLHA-ELITE SOCCER FELIX LEHIGH ELITE FELIX
(FL)
A
2
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #64
1:00 PM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 08 BOYS
(FL)
H
2
A
NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 09 BLACK
(FL)
A
1
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #66
6:00 PM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 08 BOYS
(FL)
H
3
A
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 08 WHITE
(FL)
A
1
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #61
10:30 AM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
LABELLE HEAT 2008 JOSE
(FL)
H
2
A
NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 08 RED
(FL)
A
0
U11 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #67
11:45 AM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
CSLHA-ELITE SOCCER FELIX LEHIGH ELITE FELIX
(FL)
H
0
A
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 08 BOYS
(FL)
A
1
U11 Boys Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
U11 Boys Bronze: Playoffs: Game #56
2:15 PM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2008 BOYS WHITE (11U)
(FL)
H
1
A
CSLHA LEHIGH YSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING CESAR
(FL)
A
5
Boys U12
Standings
U12 Boys (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U12 Boys (9v9): : Game #80
10:30 AM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 07 WHITE
(FL)
H
1
A
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 2007
(FL)
A
2
U12 Boys (9v9): : Game #85
4:45 PM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 07 WHITE
(FL)
H
2
A
NORTH PORT FUSION FC CSNPS BOYS U12
(FL)
A
5
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U12 Boys (9v9): : Game #86
8:00 AM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 07 WHITE
(FL)
H
2
A
MST INTER DE MIAMI FC
(USA)
A
3
Girls U12
Standings
U12 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
U12 Girls: Bracket A: Game #177
8:00 AM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 08 PURPLE
(FL)
H
0
A
KENDALL SC UNITED 2007 WHITE
(FL)
A
3
U12 Girls: Bracket A: Game #174
2:15 PM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
KENDALL SC UNITED 2007 WHITE
(FL)
H
2
A
FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC U12G
(FL)
A
0
U12 Girls: Bracket A: Game #173
3:30 PM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
CSSCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SCPU12 GIRLS 2007
(FL)
H
0
A
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 08 PURPLE
(FL)
A
2
Sunday, March 31, 2019
U12 Girls: Bracket A: Game #176
9:15 AM
NCP 5N
Map
Predictor
H
KENDALL SC UNITED 2007 WHITE
(FL)
H
7
A
CSSCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SCPU12 GIRLS 2007
(FL)
A
1
5/19/2024 9:50:25 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC