Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U11
Standings
Gold (Blue)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Gold (Blue): Bracket B: Game #122
11:45 AM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
KEY BISCAYNE SC 2008 ELITE
(FL)
H
2
A
DORAL ELITE U11
(FL)
A
2
Silver (Blue)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver (Blue): Bracket A: Game #141
1:00 PM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
KEY BISCAYNE SC 2008 PREMIER
(FL)
H
1
A
CES STRIKERS STRIKERS 08
(FL)
A
0
Silver (Blue): Bracket B: Game #147
2:15 PM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
ASIVE IVES ESTATE IVES ESTATES PREMIER RED 2008
(USA)
H
0
A
BOCA UNITED F.C. BOCA UNITED BOYS 2008 PRE ACADEMY
(FL)
A
1
Silver (White)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Silver (White): : Game #153
4:45 PM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
ASCRS CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 2008 BOYS BLUE
(FL)
H
4
A
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2009
(FL)
A
1
Silver (White): : Game #152
6:00 PM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
PINECREST PREMIER 2009-B BLUE
(FL)
H
3
A
CES JUVENTUS DORAL - STURARO
(FL)
A
1
Bronze (White)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze (White): Bracket A: Game #172
10:30 AM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI STARS MIAMI WARRIORS U11
(FL)
H
0
A
MST MILAN MIAMI U11
(FL)
A
2
Bronze (White): Bracket A: Game #169
3:30 PM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
MST MILAN MIAMI U11
(FL)
H
6
A
CES JUVENTUS DORAL - MARCHISIO
(FL)
A
1
Boys U12
Standings
Bronze (White)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze (White): Bracket A: Game #212
8:00 AM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
HSC PSG ACADEMY U12 WHITE
(FL)
H
0
A
WESTON FC U12 (2007) BLUE
(FL)
A
1
Bronze (White): Bracket A: Game #214
11:45 AM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
HSC PSG ACADEMY U12 WHITE
(FL)
H
1
A
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U12B SOUTHERN HOMESTEAD
(FL)
A
2
Bronze (White): Bracket B: Game #218
9:15 AM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
AYSO HOMESTEAD
(FL)
H
3
A
WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS PREMIER BLACK
(FL)
A
2
Bronze (White): Bracket B: Game #220
1:00 PM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
AYSO HOMESTEAD
(FL)
H
0
A
FUTURE STARS ACADEMY FUTURE STARS C.V.
(FL)
A
3
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Bronze (White): Bracket A: Game #216
9:15 AM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
WESTON FC U12 (2007) BLUE
(FL)
H
2
A
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U12B SOUTHERN HOMESTEAD
(FL)
A
1
Bronze (White): Bracket B: Game #221
8:00 AM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER 5 ACADEMY U12 RED TROPICAL PARK
(FL)
H
1
A
AYSO HOMESTEAD
(FL)
A
2
Girls U11
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #401
2:15 PM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2008 BLUE
(FL)
H
1
A
WEST PINES UNITED FC U11 GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #405
10:30 AM
(9v9) Coral Estates Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
WEST PINES UNITED FC U11 GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
H
3
A
PINECREST PREMIER 2009-G BLUE
(FL)
A
1
5/21/2024 1:55:39 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC