Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U11
Standings
Gold (Blue)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Gold (Blue): Bracket B: Game #123
1:00 PM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
PINECREST PREMIER 2008 BLUE
(FL)
H
1
A
WESTON FC U11 (2008) PRE-ACADEMY
(FL)
A
2
Gold (White)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Gold (White): Bracket B: Game #133
8:00 AM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
HSC PSG ACADEMY U11 WHITE
(FL)
H
2
A
CES JUVENTUS - PIRLO
(FL)
A
6
Silver (Blue)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver (Blue): Bracket A: Game #136
10:30 AM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
CES STRIKERS STRIKERS 08
(FL)
H
7
A
CES JUVENTUS DORAL - PLATINI
(FL)
A
4
Silver (White)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver (White): : Game #149
9:15 AM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
PINECREST PREMIER 2009-B BLUE
(FL)
H
4
A
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2009
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Silver (White): : Game #155
9:15 AM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
PINECREST PREMIER 2009-B BLUE
(FL)
H
2
A
KHL U 11 EDUARDO
(FL)
A
2
Bronze (Blue)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Bronze (Blue): Bracket A: Game #158
2:15 PM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U10B LIONS RED
(FL)
H
0
A
MIAMI LAKES UNITED MLUSC 08 ACADEMY BLACK
(FL)
A
4
Bronze (Blue): Bracket A: Game #160
6:00 PM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U10B LIONS RED
(FL)
H
2
A
CES SOUTH MIAMI 2008 COTE
(FL)
A
1
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Bronze (Blue): Bracket A: Game #162
10:30 AM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI LAKES UNITED MLUSC 08 ACADEMY BLACK
(FL)
H
2
A
CES SOUTH MIAMI 2008 COTE
(FL)
A
1
Bronze (White)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Bronze (White): Bracket A: Game #170
3:30 PM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI STARS MIAMI WARRIORS U11
(FL)
H
8
A
ASCRS CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 2008 BOYS RED
(FL)
A
1
Boys U12
Standings
Bronze (Blue)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze (Blue): Bracket B: Game #207
1:00 PM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2007 BLUE
(FL)
H
1
A
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U12B-ALDANA-BLACK
(FL)
A
1
Bronze (Blue): Bracket B: Game #206
4:45 PM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS PREMIER
(FL)
H
0
A
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U12B-ALDANA-BLACK
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Bronze (Blue): Bracket B: Game #209
11:45 AM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2007 BLUE
(FL)
H
1
A
WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS PREMIER
(FL)
A
3
Girls U11
Standings
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: : Game #413
8:00 AM
(9v9) Homestead Air Reserve Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
CORAL GABLES STORM 2009 ALEXIS
(FL)
H
1
A
CES RIVIERA
(FL)
A
0
5/21/2024 1:43:27 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC