Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 1, 2019
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Boys U15
Standings
ECNL
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 3, 2019
ECNL: Bracket A: Game #582
12:00 PM
Bettye Wilson #08
Map
Predictor
H
HEAT FC ECNL U15
(NV)
H
1
A
PHOENIX RISING FC ECNL U15
(AZ)
A
3
Boys U16
Standings
ECNL
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
ECNL: Bracket A: Game #583
4:00 PM
Bettye Wilson #08
Map
Predictor
H
HEAT FC ECNL U16
(NV)
H
1
A
ARIZONA ARSENAL ECNL U16
(AZ)
A
0
Sunday, March 3, 2019
ECNL: Bracket A: Game #585
2:00 PM
Bettye Wilson #08
Map
Predictor
H
HEAT FC ECNL U16
(NV)
H
3
A
PHOENIX RISING FC ECNL U16
(AZ)
A
1
Boys U17
Standings
ECNL
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
ECNL: Bracket A: Game #588
2:00 PM
Bettye Wilson #08
Map
Predictor
H
HEAT FC ECNL U17
(NV)
H
2
A
ARIZONA ARSENAL ECNL U17
(AZ)
A
0
Sunday, March 3, 2019
ECNL: Bracket A: Game #586
10:00 AM
Bettye Wilson #08
Map
Predictor
H
HEAT FC ECNL U17
(NV)
H
0
A
PHOENIX RISING FC ECNL U17
(AZ)
A
3
Showcase U17/U16
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Showcase U17/U16: Bracket A: Game #846
11:00 AM
Bettye Wilson #08
Map
Predictor
H
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B
(CO)
H
0
A
PHOENIX RUSH 03 RUSH BOYS
(AZ)
A
0
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Showcase U17/U16: Bracket A: Game #837
8:00 AM
Bettye Wilson #08
Map
Predictor
H
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B
(CO)
H
3
A
LVSA '03 BOYS BLACK
(NV)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
Showcase U18/U19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Showcase U18/U19: Bracket A: Game #823
12:30 PM
Bettye Wilson #08
Map
Predictor
H
ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC ATLANTE-VILLANUEVA
(CAS)
H
1
A
NORTH SCOTTSDALE 00 SANDSHARKS RED
(AZ)
A
1
Girls U13
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 1, 2019
Gold: Bracket C: Game #1025
6:00 PM
Bettye Wilson #08
Map
Predictor
H
LVSA '07 GIRLS SILVER
(NV)
H
0
A
HEAT FC 07 EB
(NV)
A
4
Girls U17
Standings
Showcase U16/U17
Schedule
Standings
Results
Showcase U16/U17: Bracket A: Game #851
7:20 PM
Bettye Wilson #08
Map
Predictor
H
IDAHO RUSH 03 NERO
(ID)
H
0
A
GUADALAJA CHIVAS 03 CHIVAS GIRLS
(NM)
A
1
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Showcase U16/U17: Bracket A: Game #866
9:30 AM
Bettye Wilson #08
Map
Predictor
H
PLAYERS SC 2003 ELITE GIRLS
(NV)
H
4
A
POTOMAC BLUE 03
(MD)
A
1
5/21/2024 10:02:35 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC