Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Girls U11
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #291
12:00 PM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC STARS SOUTH UNITED G2008
(MA)
H
3
A
FRANKLIN FSC G2008
(MA)
A
1
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #461
10:00 AM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU11 D.RINGIUS
(MA)
H
1
A
LFC IA MA ELITE SE BRI G2008
(MA)
A
3
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #468
11:00 AM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
H
3
A
SELECT 2008 ELITE BLUE
(MA)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #473
11:00 AM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU11 D.RINGIUS
(MA)
H
1
A
FC STARS SOUTH SHORE UNITED G2008
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Playoffs: Game #478
2:00 PM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU11 D.RINGIUS
(MA)
H
1
A
FC STARS SOUTH SHORE UNITED G2008
(MA)
A
0
Girls U12
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #568
12:00 PM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
SFC NEW ENGLAND SFC 2007G
(MA)
H
1
A
LEGACY PRIDE
(MA)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #567
2:00 PM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC STARS SOUTH UNITED G07
(MA)
H
3
A
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU12 ELITE -BURKE
(MA)
A
2
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #564
4:00 PM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU12 ELITE -BURKE
(MA)
H
3
A
SFC NEW ENGLAND SFC 2007G
(MA)
A
2
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #541
9:00 AM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2007 ELITE (BLUE)
(MA)
H
0
A
LIVERPOOL IA CT PREMIER G07/08
(MA)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #545
10:00 AM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2007 ELITE (BLACK)
(MA)
H
3
A
VALE SC G07
(CT)
A
1
Classic: Playoffs: Game #582
3:00 PM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA PRE ELITE SOUTHEAST G2007
(MA)
H
1
A
SELECT 2007 ELITE (BLUE)
(MA)
A
1
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #557
3:00 PM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA G2007 BLUE
(RI)
H
0
A
SELECT- COMMONWEALTH GU12 PREMIER-MILLER
(MA)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #554
9:00 AM
Monomoy HS-McPhee #1
Map
Predictor
H
VIPERS FC GU12
(MA)
H
4
A
DUXBURY FC DRAGONS G2007 BUFFON
(MA)
A
0
5/19/2024 11:06:44 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC