Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #115
5:00 PM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
H
1
A
VIPERS FC BU13
(MA)
A
1
Boys U14
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #22
5:00 PM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
VALE SC B05
(CT)
H
4
A
BAYSIDE FC RI STRIKERS B2005
(RI)
A
2
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #20
12:00 PM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
BOSTON BOLTS 2005 EAST ELITE
(MA)
H
1
A
FCUSA CAPE COD B2005 ELITE
(MA)
A
1
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #64
2:00 PM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
FRANKLIN FSC B2005
(MA)
H
0
A
LEGACY PRIDE
(MA)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #60
9:00 AM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
OCEANA U14B-SPRING-19
(MA)
H
0
A
LEGACY PRIDE
(MA)
A
8
Boys U15
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Playoffs: Game #599
12:00 PM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
VALE SC B04
(CT)
H
0
A
BOSTON BOLTS 2004 EAST ELITE
(MA)
A
3
Boys U16
Standings
Red Showcase
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Red Showcase: Bracket 1: Game #1
9:00 AM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA NPL SOUTHEAST B2003
(MA)
H
1
A
AZTEC BOSTON B2003 PREMIER
(MA)
A
1
Red Showcase: Bracket 2: Game #5
2:00 PM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FC 03 SOUTHEAST
(MA)
H
0
A
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA BU16
(RI)
A
5
Monday, May 27, 2019
Red Showcase: Playoffs: Game #498
11:30 AM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA NPL SOUTHEAST B2003
(MA)
H
4
A
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA BU16
(RI)
A
0
Mens U18
Standings
Blue Showcase
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Blue Showcase: Bracket 1: Game #13
3:30 PM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA NPL SOUTHEAST B2001
(MA)
H
4
A
BOSTON BOLTS 2002 EAST ELITE
(MA)
A
1
Blue Showcase: Bracket 2: Game #11
10:30 AM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT BU17-MADDEN
(MA)
H
0
A
BOSTON BOLTS 2001 EAST ELITE
(MA)
A
7
Monday, May 27, 2019
Blue Showcase: Playoffs: Game #500
10:00 AM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA NPL SOUTHEAST B2001
(MA)
H
1
A
BOSTON BOLTS 2001 EAST ELITE
(MA)
A
2
Mens U19
Standings
Gold Showcase
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Gold Showcase: Bracket 1: Game #74
10:30 AM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA NPL SOUTHEAST 2000-01 BOYS
(MA)
H
5
A
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA BU18/19
(RI)
A
0
Gold Showcase: Bracket 2: Game #78
3:30 PM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FC 00 SOUTHEAST
(MA)
H
1
A
OCEANA SC
(MA)
A
1
Monday, May 27, 2019
Gold Showcase: Playoffs: Game #501
1:00 PM
Nauset High #1
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA NPL SOUTHEAST 2000-01 BOYS
(MA)
H
6
A
SELECT BU19-MITCHELL
(MA)
A
1
5/19/2024 11:30:05 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC