Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U11
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #227
3:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA B2008
(RI)
H
1
A
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST B2008
(MA)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #230
5:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FC 08 EAST BOSTON
(MA)
H
1
A
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA B2008
(RI)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #235
1:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA B2008
(RI)
H
2
A
BOSTON BOLTS 2008 EAST ELITE
(MA)
A
3
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Playoffs: Game #260
11:00 AM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST B2008
(MA)
H
1
A
WUFC BU11
(MA)
A
0
Premier: Playoffs: Game #262
1:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST B2008
(MA)
H
3
A
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA B2008
(RI)
A
1
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #191
9:00 AM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
VALE SC B08
(CT)
H
2
A
LEGACY PRIDE
(MA)
A
2
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #195
11:00 AM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
MACH 1 FC B2008 HYPERSONIC
(RI)
H
4
A
OCEANA U11B-SPRING-19
(MA)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #198
10:00 AM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT BU11-O’CALLAGHAN
(MA)
H
4
A
FCUSA CAPE COD B2008 ELITE
(MA)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #200
1:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
FCUSA CAPE COD B2008 ELITE
(MA)
H
1
A
MARSHFIELD UNITED B2008
(MA)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #201
11:00 AM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
LEGACY PRIDE
(MA)
H
0
A
SELECT U11
(MA)
A
3
Classic: Playoffs: Game #255
3:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
H
4
A
LEGACY PRIDE
(MA)
A
3
Monday, May 27, 2019
Classic: Playoffs: Game #258
2:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
MARSHFIELD UNITED B2008
(MA)
H
7
A
SELECT BU11-O’CALLAGHAN
(MA)
A
8
Boys U12
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #210
12:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
FCUSA CAPE COD B2007 ELITE
(MA)
H
3
A
FRANKLIN FSC B2007
(MA)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #213
12:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
VALE SC B07 GREY
(CT)
H
2
A
FCUSA CAPE COD B2007 ELITE
(MA)
A
7
Premier: Playoffs: Game #263
4:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST B2007
(MA)
H
5
A
FRANKLIN FSC B2007
(MA)
A
3
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Playoffs: Game #265
10:00 AM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
FCUSA CAPE COD B2007 ELITE
(MA)
H
3
A
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
A
0
Premier: Playoffs: Game #266
12:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
BOSTON BOLTS 2007 EAST ELITE
(MA)
H
4
A
FCUSA CAPE COD B2007 ELITE
(MA)
A
1
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #236
2:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
FC BAYSIDE NOR'EASTER -OLIVEIRA
(MA)
H
1
A
BOSTON BOLTS 2007 EAST PREMIER
(MA)
A
2
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #239
4:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
MACH 1 FC B2007 HYPERSONIC
(RI)
H
1
A
FC BAYSIDE NOR'EASTER -OLIVEIRA
(MA)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #240
9:00 AM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
BOSTON BOLTS 2007 EAST PREMIER
(MA)
H
4
A
MACH 1 FC B2007 HYPERSONIC
(RI)
A
3
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #246
10:00 AM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
LEGACY PRIDE
(MA)
H
2
A
VALE SC B07 RED
(CT)
A
3
Classic: Playoffs: Game #248
2:00 PM
Nauset High #5
Map
Predictor
H
MACH 1 FC B2007 HYPERSONIC
(RI)
H
4
A
DUXBURY FC DRAGONS B2007
(MA)
A
1
5/19/2024 10:40:32 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC