Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #113
2:00 PM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA PRE ELITE SOUTHEAST B2006
(MA)
H
1
A
VIPERS FC BU13
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #114
5:00 PM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
AMERICA FC UNITED 06B
(MA)
H
4
A
LIVERPOOL IA MA PRE ELITE SOUTHEAST B2006
(MA)
A
4
Boys U14
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #19
12:00 PM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
BAYSIDE FC RI STRIKERS B2005
(RI)
H
0
A
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
A
3
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #24
5:00 PM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
H
3
A
FCUSA CAPE COD B2005 ELITE
(MA)
A
0
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Playoffs: Game #502
11:30 AM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
H
2
A
BOSTON BOLTS 2005 EAST ELITE
(MA)
A
0
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #61
9:00 AM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
VIPERS FC U14B
(MA)
H
3
A
SELECT BU14-GONCALVES
(MA)
A
2
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #63
12:00 PM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT BU14-GONCALVES
(MA)
H
8
A
OCEANA U14B-SPRING-19
(MA)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Playoffs: Game #603
1:00 PM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
H
1
A
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA BU15
(RI)
A
2
Boys U16
Standings
Red Showcase
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Red Showcase: Bracket 1: Game #3
9:00 AM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
LEGACY PRIDE
(MA)
H
0
A
VALEO FC 03 SOUTHEAST
(MA)
A
4
Red Showcase: Bracket 1: Game #6
2:00 PM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
AZTEC BOSTON B2003 PREMIER
(MA)
H
1
A
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHWEST B2003
(MA)
A
0
Mens U18
Standings
Blue Showcase
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue Showcase: Bracket 1: Game #12
10:30 AM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA NPL SOUTHEAST B2001
(MA)
H
1
A
VALEO FC 02 SOUTHEAST
(MA)
A
1
Blue Showcase: Bracket 2: Game #14
3:30 PM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FC 02 SOUTHEAST
(MA)
H
3
A
SELECT BU17-MADDEN
(MA)
A
1
Mens U19
Standings
Gold Showcase
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Gold Showcase: Bracket 1: Game #76
10:30 AM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
BOSTON BOLTS 2000 EAST ELITE
(MA)
H
0
A
VALEO FC 00 SOUTHEAST
(MA)
A
2
Gold Showcase: Bracket 1: Game #79
3:30 PM
Nauset High #4
Map
Predictor
H
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA BU18/19
(RI)
H
2
A
SELECT BU19-MITCHELL
(MA)
A
2
5/19/2024 9:50:26 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC