Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U11
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #229
3:00 PM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FC 08 EAST BOSTON
(MA)
H
0
A
WUFC BU11
(MA)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #232
5:00 PM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST B2008
(MA)
H
4
A
FRANKLIN FSC B2008
(MA)
A
3
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #233
1:00 PM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST B2008
(MA)
H
2
A
VALEO FC 08 EAST BOSTON
(MA)
A
1
Premier: Playoffs: Game #259
4:00 PM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FC 08 EAST BOSTON
(MA)
H
A
FRANKLIN FSC B2008
(MA)
A
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #193
9:00 AM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT U11
(MA)
H
3
A
MACH 1 FC B2008 HYPERSONIC
(RI)
A
3
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #196
11:00 AM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
LEGACY PRIDE
(MA)
H
2
A
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #203
11:00 AM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
VALE SC B08
(CT)
H
0
A
OCEANA U11B-SPRING-19
(MA)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #205
9:00 AM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
DUXBURY FC DRAGONS B2008
(MA)
H
4
A
FCUSA CAPE COD B2008 ELITE
(MA)
A
3
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #204
10:00 AM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT BU11-O’CALLAGHAN
(MA)
H
0
A
MARSHFIELD UNITED B2008
(MA)
A
0
Classic: Playoffs: Game #253
3:00 PM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
VALE SC B08
(CT)
H
A
DUXBURY FC DRAGONS B2008
(MA)
A
Monday, May 27, 2019
Classic: Playoffs: Game #257
12:00 PM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
MACH 1 FC B2008 HYPERSONIC
(RI)
H
1
A
SELECT BU11-O’CALLAGHAN
(MA)
A
3
Boys U12
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #208
10:00 AM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
H
2
A
FCUSA CAPE COD B2007 ELITE
(MA)
A
2
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #211
12:00 PM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST B2007
(MA)
H
4
A
VALE SC B07 GREY
(CT)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #212
12:00 PM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST B2007
(MA)
H
1
A
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
A
4
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #243
2:00 PM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
VALE SC B07 RED
(CT)
H
0
A
RI RUSH B07/08
(RI)
A
2
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #245
4:00 PM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
VALE SC B07 RED
(CT)
H
0
A
DUXBURY FC DRAGONS B2007
(MA)
A
3
Monday, May 27, 2019
Classic: Playoffs: Game #251
10:00 AM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
RI RUSH B07/08
(RI)
H
0
A
FC BAYSIDE NOR'EASTER -OLIVEIRA
(MA)
A
4
Classic: Playoffs: Game #250
11:00 AM
Nauset High #8
Map
Predictor
H
BOSTON BOLTS 2007 EAST PREMIER
(MA)
H
3
A
LEGACY PRIDE
(MA)
A
1
5/19/2024 10:39:42 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC