Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Girls U11
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #285
10:00 AM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST PLY G2008
(MA)
H
2
A
FC STARS SOUTH UNITED G2008
(MA)
A
3
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #289
2:00 PM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
VALE SC G08
(CT)
H
0
A
NEFC 2008 SS ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
A
4
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Playoffs: Game #350
3:00 PM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
FRANKLIN FSC G2008
(MA)
H
2
A
WUFC GU11
(MA)
A
2
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Playoffs: Game #351
10:00 AM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC STARS SOUTH UNITED G2008
(MA)
H
5
A
VALE SC G08
(CT)
A
0
Premier: Playoffs: Game #353
1:00 PM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC STARS SOUTH UNITED G2008
(MA)
H
3
A
NEFC 2008 SS ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
A
2
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #475
11:00 AM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU11 PREMIER-RYDER
(MA)
H
0
A
SELECT 2008 ELITE BLUE
(MA)
A
5
Monday, May 27, 2019
Classic: Playoffs: Game #480
11:00 AM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2008 ELITE WHITE
(MA)
H
3
A
SSU BLAZERS
(MA)
A
0
Girls U12
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Playoffs: Game #571
10:00 AM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2007 SS ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
H
6
A
FRANKLIN FSC G2007
(MA)
A
0
Premier: Playoffs: Game #572
2:00 PM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA G2007 WHITE
(RI)
H
5
A
SFC NEW ENGLAND SFC 2007G
(MA)
A
4
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Playoffs: Game #576
3:00 PM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA G2007 WHITE
(RI)
H
3
A
NEFC 2007 SS ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
A
1
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #537
9:00 AM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
VALE SC G07
(CT)
H
1
A
AMERICA FC UNITED 07G
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #540
12:00 PM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2007 ELITE (BLACK)
(MA)
H
1
A
ST. MICHAEL YOUTH SOCCER JOHN
(MA)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #548
12:00 PM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
DUXBURY FC DRAGONS G2007 DYBALA
(MA)
H
0
A
SELECT 2007 ELITE (BLUE)
(MA)
A
0
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #552
3:00 PM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
VIPERS FC GU12
(MA)
H
2
A
SELECT 2007 PRE-ELITE
(MA)
A
0
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #559
11:00 AM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA G2007 BLUE
(RI)
H
3
A
MARSHFIELD UNITED G2007
(MA)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Playoffs: Game #577
1:00 PM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2007 PRE-ELITE
(MA)
H
1
A
BAYSIDE FC LUSITANA G2007 BLUE
(RI)
A
3
Monday, May 27, 2019
Championship: Playoffs: Game #580
12:00 PM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT- COMMONWEALTH GU12 PREMIER-MILLER
(MA)
H
2
A
VIPERS FC GU12
(MA)
A
1
Championship: Playoffs: Game #581
2:00 PM
DYHS #1
Map
Predictor
H
YDSC G07/08
(MA)
H
2
A
SELECT- COMMONWEALTH GU12 PREMIER-MILLER
(MA)
A
0
5/19/2024 10:09:42 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC