Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Girls U9
Standings
Surf Friendship
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Surf Friendship: Bracket 1: Game #443
3:00 PM
DYHS #5
Map
H
NEFC 2010 SS ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
H
N/A
A
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST PLY G10/11
(MA)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Surf Friendship: Bracket 1: Game #448
4:00 PM
DYHS #5
Map
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU9-MORSE
(MA)
H
N/A
A
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST PLY G10/11
(MA)
A
N/A
Wave Friendship
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Wave Friendship: Bracket 1: Game #431
10:00 AM
DYHS #5
Map
H
SELECT 2010 ACADEMY RED
(MA)
H
N/A
A
MARSHFIELD UNITED G2010
(MA)
A
N/A
Wave Friendship: Bracket 1: Game #434
12:00 PM
DYHS #5
Map
H
SELECT 2011 ACADEMY POOL
(MA)
H
N/A
A
VALE SC G2010
(CT)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Wave Friendship: Bracket 1: Game #436
9:00 AM
DYHS #5
Map
H
SELECT 2010 ACADEMY BLUE
(MA)
H
N/A
A
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST BRI G10/11
(MA)
A
N/A
Girls U10
Standings
Beach Friendship
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Beach Friendship: Bracket A: Game #484
2:00 PM
DYHS #5
Map
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST PLY G2009
(MA)
H
N/A
A
NEFC 2009 SS ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
A
N/A
Beach Friendship: Bracket A: Game #486
4:00 PM
DYHS #5
Map
H
VALE SC G09
(CT)
H
N/A
A
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST PLY G2009
(MA)
A
N/A
Sun Friendship
Schedule
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Sun Friendship: Bracket A: Game #456
10:00 AM
DYHS #5
Map
H
SELECT 2009 ACADEMY BLUE
(MA)
H
N/A
A
WUFC GU10
(MA)
A
N/A
Sun Friendship: Bracket A: Game #457
11:00 AM
DYHS #5
Map
H
LEGACY PRIDE
(MA)
H
N/A
A
FCUSA COASTAL G2009 ELITE BLACK
(MA)
A
N/A
Sun Friendship: Bracket A: Game #460
12:00 PM
DYHS #5
Map
H
WUFC GU10
(MA)
H
N/A
A
MARSHFIELD UNITED G2009 BLACK
(MA)
A
N/A
Sun Friendship: Bracket A: Game #459
2:00 PM
DYHS #5
Map
H
SELECT 2009 ACADEMY BLUE
(MA)
H
N/A
A
LEGACY PRIDE
(MA)
A
N/A
Sun Friendship: Bracket A: Game #458
3:00 PM
DYHS #5
Map
H
MARSHFIELD UNITED G2009 BLACK
(MA)
H
N/A
A
FCUSA COASTAL G2009 ELITE BLACK
(MA)
A
N/A
Ocean Friendship
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Ocean Friendship: Bracket A: Game #418
9:00 AM
DYHS #5
Map
H
DUXBURY FC DRAGONS G2009
(MA)
H
N/A
A
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU10 PREMIER-JUBA
(MA)
A
N/A
Ocean Friendship: Bracket A: Game #421
11:00 AM
DYHS #5
Map
H
LFC IA MA ELITE SE BRI G2009
(MA)
H
N/A
A
LEGACY POWER
(MA)
A
N/A
5/19/2024 11:19:25 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC