Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Boys U14
Standings
U14 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
U14 Silver: Playoffs: Game #181
8:00 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
COPPER MOUNTAIN 06 RL
(UT)
H
2
A
UV UNITED FC PREMIER 06B
(UT)
A
3
U14 Silver: Playoffs: Game #180
9:30 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC BN06
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC RA06B
(UT)
A
7
U14 Silver: Playoffs: Game #182
12:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH STORM 06B RC
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC NF 06B
(UT)
A
2
Boys U15
Standings
U15 Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
U15 Premier: Bracket B: Game #198
2:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH SURF 05 BH
(UT)
H
2
A
UCSC SPURS 05
(UT)
A
10
Friday, July 19, 2019
U15 Premier: Bracket A: Game #196
11:00 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC PREMIER - MC 05B
(UT)
H
6
A
LA ROCA SALT LAKE FC AB 05
(UT)
A
2
U15 Premier: Bracket B: Game #199
12:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH SURF 05 BH
(UT)
H
2
A
WASATCH SC ELITE 05B - BW
(UT)
A
2
Saturday, July 20, 2019
U15 Premier: Playoffs: Game #275
6:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA PREMIER B05 - SB
(UT)
H
0
A
UCSC SPURS 05
(UT)
A
6
U15 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, July 18, 2019
U15 Silver: Bracket B: Game #252
6:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC AF 05B
(UT)
H
4
A
MURRAY SC 05 ORANGE
(UT)
A
0
Friday, July 19, 2019
U15 Silver: Bracket A: Game #247
6:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC TF 06B
(UT)
H
4
A
COMBA FC 05 BLUE
(UT)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
U16 Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, July 18, 2019
U16 Premier: Bracket B: Game #222
2:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC CM 04
(UT)
H
2
A
UTAH STORM 04B LLOYD
(UT)
A
0
U16 Premier: Bracket B: Game #221
3:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC AF04B
(UT)
H
0
A
UNITED FC 04 HALES
(UT)
A
6
Friday, July 19, 2019
U16 Premier: Bracket B: Game #224
2:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC 04 HALES
(UT)
H
5
A
UTAH STORM 04B LLOYD
(UT)
A
0
Saturday, July 20, 2019
U16 Premier: Playoffs: Game #226
3:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC TL 04B
(UT)
H
8
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC CM 04
(UT)
A
0
U16 Premier: Playoffs: Game #225
5:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC EM 04B
(UT)
H
0
A
UTAH STORM 04B LLOYD
(UT)
A
4
Mens U18
Standings
U17/18/19 RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
U17/18/19 RED: Bracket B: Game #7
11:00 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC MC 01B
(UT)
H
3
A
RAGE FC NORTH
(UT)
A
0
U17/18/19 GRAY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, July 18, 2019
U17/18/19 GRAY: Bracket A: Game #14
5:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC SJ 01B
(UT)
H
5
A
UNITED FC 02 HALES
(USA)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
U14 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
U14 Silver: Bracket B: Game #63
5:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL KC06 G
(UT)
H
1
A
AJAX FC 06 P1
(UT)
A
3
U14 Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #71
3:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
LA ROCA SF-DP
(UT)
H
4
A
UCSC TORNADOES
(UT)
A
4
Friday, July 19, 2019
U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #75
3:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UCSC TORNADOES
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH SURF DAVIS SV 2006
(UT)
A
1
U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #74
5:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH CELTIC FC CELTIC 2006 GREEN
(UT)
H
1
A
LA ROCA SF-DP
(UT)
A
3
Saturday, July 20, 2019
U14 Bronze: Playoffs: Game #76
2:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
LA ROCA SF-DP
(UT)
H
0
A
UTAH CELTIC FC CELTIC 2006 GREEN
(UT)
A
1
Girls U15
Standings
U15 Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
U15 Premier: Bracket A: Game #54
12:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC 05G SJ
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH SURF 05 AH
(UT)
A
8
Thursday, July 18, 2019
U15 Premier: Bracket A: Game #56
8:00 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC 05G SJ
(UT)
H
1
A
UCSC UTAH STARS
(UT)
A
5
U15 Premier: Bracket A: Game #55
9:30 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
LAYTON STRIKERS RU05
(UT)
H
4
A
UTAH SURF 05 AH
(UT)
A
0
Friday, July 19, 2019
U15 Premier: Bracket A: Game #58
8:00 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH SURF 05 AH
(UT)
H
6
A
UCSC UTAH STARS
(UT)
A
7
U15 Premier: Bracket A: Game #57
9:30 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
LAYTON STRIKERS RU05
(UT)
H
4
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC 05G SJ
(UT)
A
1
Girls U16
Standings
U16 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
U16 Silver: Bracket A: Game #46
6:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
AJAX JOGA FC G04-A1
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC BB 05G
(UT)
A
3
Girls U17
Standings
U16/17/18 Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, July 18, 2019
U16/17/18 Premier: Bracket A: Game #39
12:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC KT 04G
(UT)
H
4
A
COPPER MOUNTAIN 03 DP
(UT)
A
2
Womens U18
Standings
U18 Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
U18 Premier: Bracket A: Game #26
11:00 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #4
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC TP 01G
(UT)
H
3
A
CELTIC FC 02 WHITE
(UT)
A
1
5/16/2024 12:24:57 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC