Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
U13 Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
U13 Premier: Bracket A: Game #163
12:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC PREMIER AJ 07B
(UT)
H
2
A
UTAH VALLEY UNITED PREMIER 07B (MH)
(UT)
A
1
U13 Premier: Bracket A: Game #164
3:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC 07PC
(UT)
H
0
A
UTAH SURF 07 SS
(UT)
A
3
U13 Premier: Bracket B: Game #167
6:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
SHOOTERS U13B
(UT)
H
10
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC MB 07B
(UT)
A
0
Saturday, July 20, 2019
U13 Premier: Playoffs: Game #169
9:30 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC PREMIER AJ 07B
(UT)
H
7
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC AJ 07
(UT)
A
1
U13 Premier: Playoffs: Game #168
11:00 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH VALLEY UNITED PREMIER 07B (MH)
(UT)
H
8
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC MB 07B
(UT)
A
1
Boys U14
Standings
U14 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, July 18, 2019
U14 Silver: Bracket B: Game #175
3:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UV UNITED FC PREMIER 06B
(UT)
H
3
A
USA ELITE 06B- JL
(UT)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
U16 Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
U16 Premier: Bracket A: Game #217
6:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC TL 04B
(UT)
H
3
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC EM 04B
(UT)
A
0
Friday, July 19, 2019
U16 Premier: Bracket A: Game #218
5:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC EM 04B
(UT)
H
0
A
UTAH SURF BOYS '04 ST
(UT)
A
14
Mens U18
Standings
U17/18/19 RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, July 18, 2019
U17/18/19 RED: Bracket A: Game #4
12:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
CELTIC RANGERS FC EAST RANGERS EAST
(UT)
H
3
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC PREMIER BN 03
(UT)
A
3
U17/18/19 RED: Bracket B: Game #10
8:00 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
XTREME UNITED
(UT)
H
0
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC MC 01B
(UT)
A
4
Friday, July 19, 2019
U17/18/19 RED: Bracket B: Game #11
8:00 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
RAGE FC NORTH
(UT)
H
4
A
XTREME UNITED
(UT)
A
1
Girls U13
Standings
U13 Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
U13 Premier: Bracket A: Game #231
2:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC LG 07G
(UT)
H
0
A
CELTIC FC 07
(UT)
A
4
Saturday, July 20, 2019
U13 Premier: Bracket A: Game #232
1:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC EL 07G
(UT)
H
5
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC LG 07G
(UT)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
U14 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
U14 Silver: Playoffs: Game #67
8:00 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
AJAX FC 06 P1
(UT)
H
4
A
MURRAY SC BLACK JT
(UT)
A
2
U14 Silver: Playoffs: Game #68
6:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC AF 06G
(UT)
H
0
A
UTAH VALLEY UNITED PREMIER 06G (EL)
(UT)
A
2
U14 Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #70
6:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH SURF DAVIS SV 2006
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH CELTIC FC CELTIC 2006 GREEN
(UT)
A
4
Thursday, July 18, 2019
U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #72
5:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH CELTIC FC CELTIC 2006 GREEN
(UT)
H
5
A
UCSC TORNADOES
(UT)
A
2
Girls U16
Standings
U16 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
U16 Silver: Bracket A: Game #49
2:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC BN 04G
(UT)
H
0
A
AJAX JOGA FC G04-A1
(UT)
A
7
Girls U17
Standings
U16/17/18 Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
U16/17/18 Premier: Bracket A: Game #38
11:00 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC 03RE
(UT)
H
2
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC 02 BN
(UT)
A
1
Saturday, July 20, 2019
U16/17/18 Premier: Bracket A: Game #42
3:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC AF 03G
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC 02 BN
(UT)
A
5
U16/17/18 Premier: Bracket A: Game #41
4:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC KT 04G
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC 03RE
(UT)
A
0
Womens U18
Standings
U18 Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
U18 Premier: Bracket A: Game #23
5:00 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
CELTIC FC 02 WHITE
(UT)
H
0
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC NG 02G
(UT)
A
1
U18 Premier: Bracket B: Game #30
12:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC MC 03
(UT)
H
3
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC KC 02 G
(UT)
A
0
U18 Premier: Bracket B: Game #29
3:30 PM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
RAMPAGE SC 01 GIRLS KT
(UT)
H
0
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC PREMIER 04 BB
(UT)
A
4
Thursday, July 18, 2019
U18 Premier: Bracket B: Game #32
9:30 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC MC 03
(UT)
H
7
A
RAMPAGE SC 01 GIRLS KT
(UT)
A
0
Friday, July 19, 2019
U18 Premier: Bracket A: Game #27
11:00 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC NG 02G
(UT)
H
3
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC TP 01G
(UT)
A
1
U18 Premier: Bracket B: Game #33
9:30 AM
Lakeside Sports Complex #5
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC PREMIER 04 BB
(UT)
H
0
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC MC 03
(UT)
A
2
5/16/2024 1:07:12 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC