Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 1, 2019
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
GOLD: : Game #9
2:50 PM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
(CO)
H
0
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 06 BOYS ENGILMAN
(AZ)
A
5
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SILVER: Bracket A: Game #11
9:30 AM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
PHOENIX RUSH 06 RUSH BOYS
(AZ)
H
2
A
ARIZONA UNITED SC 06 BLACK
(AZ)
A
2
Boys U14
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #22
4:10 PM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ SOUTHERN ARIZONA 05 BOYS MIRANDA
(AZ)
H
2
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 05 BOYS RIDEOUT
(AZ)
A
0
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SILVER: : Game #32
5:30 PM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '05B
(CO)
H
1
A
RSL-AZ SOUTH 05 BOYS MILLAN
(AZ)
A
7
SILVER: : Game #31
6:50 PM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 05B BAYERN ELITE
(AZ)
H
3
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 05 BOYS CHRESTMAN
(AZ)
A
1
Sunday, March 3, 2019
SILVER: Playoffs: Game #34
11:00 AM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 05B BAYERN ELITE
(AZ)
H
0
A
AZ ARSENAL 05 TEAL
(AZ)
A
2
Boys U15
Standings
GOLD 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD 1: Playoffs: Game #246
12:20 PM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
WEST VALLEY 04B BLACK ARIAS
(AZ)
H
1
A
RSL-AZ SOUTH 04 BOYS BERMUDEZ
(AZ)
A
3
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SILVER: : Game #55
8:00 AM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 04B BAYERN ELITE
(AZ)
H
3
A
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04B ORANGE
(CO)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
GOLD 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD 1: Playoffs: Game #69
1:50 PM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ NORTH 03 BOYS RIDEOUT E
(AZ)
H
7
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 03 BOYS WYNE
(AZ)
A
0
Boys U17
Standings
SUPER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SUPER: Bracket A: Game #265
9:30 AM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
CLASSIC 02 LANDREMAN
(AZ)
H
2
A
FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 BOYS ELITE HS
(IL)
A
0
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 1, 2019
Silver: : Game #235
5:30 PM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ NORTH 02 BOYS BLAIR
(AZ)
H
0
A
GYSA UNITED 02 BOYS REVOLUTION
(AZ)
A
2
Mens U18
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #104
8:30 PM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
AZ ARSENAL 01 TEAL
(AZ)
H
1
A
AZ NOMADS 00/01 BOYS
(AZ)
A
1
Mens U19
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD: : Game #113
7:00 PM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
MISSOULA STRIKERS RED 2000B-PR
(MT)
H
0
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 00/01 BOYS SHAFFER
(AZ)
A
5
Girls U13
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #132
10:50 AM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ NORTH 06 GIRLS SOUTAR
(AZ)
H
0
A
LV REVOLUTION FC '06 WHITE G
(NV)
A
1
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #133
12:10 PM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 06G NW
(AZ)
H
2
A
RSL-AZ SOUTH 06 GIRLS COOPER
(AZ)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #210
1:30 PM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
WEST VALLEY 05G BLACK WARDELL
(AZ)
H
3
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 06 GIRLS SHANK PRE DA
(AZ)
A
1
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #208
8:10 PM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
WEST VALLEY 05G BLACK WARDELL
(AZ)
H
4
A
NORTH SCOTTSDALE 05 SANDSHARKS GIRLS
(AZ)
A
0
Girls U17
Standings
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SILVER: Bracket A: Game #183
8:00 AM
Reach 11 #03
Predictor
H
BENFICA 02G EAGLES
(AZ)
H
0
A
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 02G WHITE
(AZ)
A
5
5/21/2024 10:57:12 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC