Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 1, 2019
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Boys U15
Standings
GOLD 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 1, 2019
GOLD 1: Bracket A: Game #45
5:30 PM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ NORTH 04 BOYS WAGGONER
(AZ)
H
1
A
CCV STARS 04 BOYS
(AZ)
A
1
GOLD 1: Bracket A: Game #44
7:00 PM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ SOUTH 04 BOYS BERMUDEZ
(AZ)
H
1
A
WEST VALLEY 04B BLACK ARIAS
(AZ)
A
2
GOLD 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD 2: Bracket A: Game #50
8:30 PM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ SOUTH 04 BOYS MUNOZ
(AZ)
H
1
A
RSL-AZ SOUTHERN ARIZONA 04 BOYS MIRANDA
(AZ)
A
5
Sunday, March 3, 2019
GOLD 2: Bracket A: Game #48
8:00 AM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ NORTH 05 BOYS ECNL
(AZ)
H
7
A
RSL-AZ SOUTH 04 BOYS MUNOZ
(AZ)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
GOLD 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
GOLD 2: Bracket A: Game #70
9:30 AM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ NORTH 04 BOYS SIFUENTES ECNL
(AZ)
H
1
A
RSL-AZ SOUTH 03 BOYS HERTSENBERG
(AZ)
A
0
GOLD 2: Bracket A: Game #75
5:00 PM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B ORANGE
(CO)
H
2
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 04 BOYS SIFUENTES ECNL
(AZ)
A
1
Boys U17
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #231
8:00 AM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
SERENO SC '02 NM
(USA)
H
2
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 02 BOYS THOMPSON
(AZ)
A
7
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #230
7:50 PM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
BENFICA 02 EAGLES
(AZ)
H
4
A
RSL-AZ SOUTH 02 BOYS WAGNER
(AZ)
A
4
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver: : Game #243
3:30 PM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
AZ INFERNO 02 BOYS BLACK
(AZ)
H
1
A
CHALLENGE FC SOUTH 02B
(AZ)
A
0
Mens U18
Standings
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SILVER: Bracket A: Game #108
12:30 PM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ SOUTH 01 BOYS PAULSEN
(AZ)
H
4
A
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 02B ORANGE
(CO)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SILVER: : Game #123
11:00 AM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
PHOENIX RUSH 01/00 RUSH BOYS
(AZ)
H
0
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 00/01 BOYS HOOVER
(AZ)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #211
6:30 PM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ SOUTH 05 GIRLS CALLAGHAN
(AZ)
H
3
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 06 GIRLS SHANK PRE DA
(AZ)
A
0
Girls U17
Standings
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SILVER: Bracket A: Game #187
2:00 PM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 02G WHITE
(AZ)
H
5
A
RSL-AZ SOUTH 02 GIRLS NOVAIS
(AZ)
A
0
Sunday, March 3, 2019
SILVER: Playoffs: Game #189
9:30 AM
Reach 11 #08
Predictor
H
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 02G WHITE
(AZ)
H
2
A
AJAX UTAH FC AJAX JOGA G02-P1
(UT)
A
1
5/21/2024 9:24:52 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC