Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 1, 2019
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
GOLD: : Game #1
9:20 AM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
AZFC SELECT 06B PATINO
(AZ)
H
1
A
RSL-AZ SOUTH 06 BOYS BERMUDEZ
(AZ)
A
9
Sunday, March 3, 2019
GOLD: Playoffs: Game #10
2:00 PM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ SOUTH 06 BOYS BERMUDEZ
(AZ)
H
3
A
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 06B BLACK
(AZ)
A
0
Boys U14
Standings
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
SILVER: : Game #27
10:40 AM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B ORANGE
(CO)
H
0
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 05 BOYS CHRESTMAN
(AZ)
A
1
Sunday, March 3, 2019
SILVER: : Game #30
8:00 AM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 05B BAYERN ELITE
(AZ)
H
0
A
AZ ARSENAL 05 TEAL
(AZ)
A
0
BRONZE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
BRONZE: Bracket A: Game #35
8:00 AM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
BARCELONA NSFC 05 BOYS RED
(AZ)
H
5
A
PRFC GLENDALE 05B MURRAY
(AZ)
A
2
Boys U15
Standings
GOLD 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD 2: Bracket A: Game #49
12:00 PM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 04B BLUE
(AZ)
H
3
A
RSL-AZ SOUTHERN ARIZONA 04 BOYS MIRANDA
(AZ)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SILVER: : Game #82
1:55 PM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ NORTH 03 BOYS CHRESTMAN
(AZ)
H
2
A
AZ INFERNO 03 BOYS BLACK
(AZ)
A
0
Sunday, March 3, 2019
SILVER: : Game #77
9:30 AM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
TEMECULA HAWKS B03 HAWKS BLACK
(CAS)
H
0
A
LVSA '03 BOYS RED
(NV)
A
0
Mens U18
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #105
4:55 PM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ NORTH 01 BOYS NOGALES RIVAS
(AZ)
H
0
A
AZ ARSENAL 01 TEAL
(AZ)
A
3
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SILVER: Bracket A: Game #112
6:25 PM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 02B ORANGE
(CO)
H
1
A
PHOENIX RISING FC DESERT FOOTHILLS 01B O'DONNELL
(AZ)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 3, 2019
GOLD: Playoffs: Game #252
12:30 PM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ NORTH 00/01 BOYS SHAFFER
(AZ)
H
7
A
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 00B BLACK
(AZ)
A
2
Girls U16
Standings
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
SILVER: : Game #174
7:55 PM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
BARCELONA NSFC 03 GIRLS RED
(AZ)
H
1
A
RSL-AZ SOUTH 03 GIRLS WALSH
(AZ)
A
1
Girls U17
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #181
3:25 PM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ YUMA 02/03 GIRLS QUINTANA
(AZ)
H
7
A
PHOENIX RUSH 02 RUSH GIRLS
(AZ)
A
0
Womens U19
Standings
GOLD U18/19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 1, 2019
GOLD U18/19: Bracket A: Game #216
5:30 PM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ NORTH 00 GIRLS SOUTAR
(AZ)
H
1
A
RSL-AZ SOUTH 01 GIRLS COOPER
(AZ)
A
1
GOLD U18/19: Bracket A: Game #217
7:00 PM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
PHOENIX RISING FC DESERT FOOTHILLS 00G KIEFER
(AZ)
H
1
A
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 01G BLACK
(AZ)
A
5
SILVER - U18/U19
Schedule
Standings
Results
SILVER - U18/U19: Bracket A: Game #223
8:30 PM
Reach 11 #06
Predictor
H
TONKA UNITED 02 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE 2
(MN)
H
0
A
BARCELONA NSFC 01 GIRLS BLUE
(AZ)
A
4
5/21/2024 8:47:21 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC