Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 1, 2019
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 3, 2019
GOLD: : Game #6
8:00 AM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
AZFC SELECT 06B PATINO
(AZ)
H
1
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 06 BOYS ENGILMAN
(AZ)
A
4
Boys U14
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #21
10:50 AM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ NORTH 05 BOYS RIDEOUT
(AZ)
H
6
A
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 05
(AZ)
A
4
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SILVER: : Game #29
9:20 AM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '05B
(CO)
H
1
A
RSL-AZ NORTH 05 BOYS CHRESTMAN
(AZ)
A
2
Boys U15
Standings
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
SILVER: : Game #59
9:30 AM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
GYSA UNITED 04 TEAM FUSION
(AZ)
H
2
A
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04B ORANGE
(CO)
A
0
Sunday, March 3, 2019
SILVER: Playoffs: Game #245
1:30 PM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
PHOENIX RISING FC DESERT FOOTHILLS 04B O'DONNELL
(AZ)
H
6
A
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 04B BAYERN ELITE
(AZ)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
SILVER: : Game #80
8:00 PM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
TEMECULA HAWKS B03 HAWKS BLACK
(CAS)
H
1
A
AZ INFERNO 03 BOYS BLACK
(AZ)
A
0
Boys U17
Standings
SUPER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SUPER: Bracket A: Game #254
6:30 PM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
CLASSIC 02 LANDREMAN
(AZ)
H
3
A
U17 BOYS
(USA)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD: : Game #117
11:00 AM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 00B BLACK
(AZ)
H
1
A
RSL-AZ SOUTH 00 BOYS VANVLEET
(AZ)
A
0
Girls U16
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
GOLD: : Game #156
8:00 AM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 03G BLACK
(AZ)
H
2
A
PHOENIX RISING FC DESERT FOOTHILLS 03G VARELA
(AZ)
A
0
GOLD: : Game #164
2:00 PM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ SOUTH 03 GIRLS LSABATO
(AZ)
H
1
A
BARCELONA NSFC 03 GIRLS BLUE
(AZ)
A
0
GOLD: : Game #163
3:30 PM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
WEST VALLEY 03G BLACK HEWETTE
(AZ)
H
1
A
PHOENIX RISING FC DESERT FOOTHILLS 03G VARELA
(AZ)
A
1
GOLD: : Game #162
5:00 PM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 03G BLACK
(AZ)
H
0
A
LV REVOLUTION FC '03 NPL G
(NV)
A
0
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
SILVER: : Game #168
12:30 PM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
BARCELONA NSFC 03 GIRLS RED
(AZ)
H
1
A
FREEDOM SC SA UNITED GOLD 2003
(AZ)
A
1
Girls U17
Standings
GOLD
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 1, 2019
GOLD: Bracket A: Game #179
7:00 PM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
PRFC GLENDALE 02/03G PHX JOHNSTON
(AZ)
H
2
A
PHOENIX RUSH 02 RUSH GIRLS
(AZ)
A
0
Sunday, March 3, 2019
GOLD: Playoffs: Game #182
12:10 PM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ YUMA 02/03 GIRLS QUINTANA
(AZ)
H
6
A
PRFC GLENDALE 02/03G PHX JOHNSTON
(AZ)
A
0
SILVER
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 1, 2019
SILVER: Bracket A: Game #186
5:30 PM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
RSL-AZ SOUTH 02 GIRLS NOVAIS
(AZ)
H
0
A
BENFICA 02G EAGLES
(AZ)
A
0
SILVER: Bracket A: Game #185
8:30 PM
Reach 11 #14
Predictor
H
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 02G WHITE
(AZ)
H
2
A
AJAX UTAH FC AJAX JOGA G02-P1
(UT)
A
2
5/21/2024 2:25:26 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC