Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U9
Standings
2010/2011 Boys
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
2010/2011 Boys: Bracket A: Game #171
9:00 AM
SHS B
Map
H
TOLLAND WOLVES
(CT)
H
N/A
A
SANDWICH U9
(MA)
A
N/A
2010/2011 Boys: Bracket A: Game #175
12:00 PM
SHS B
Map
H
TOLLAND WOLVES
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CUMBERLAND YOUTH CSP UNITED DUBE B2010
(RI)
A
N/A
2010/2011 Boys: Bracket A: Game #173
3:30 PM
SHS B
Map
H
AGAWAM DYNAMO
(MA)
H
N/A
A
CUMBERLAND YOUTH CYSA SILVA B2011 #227
(RI)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 26, 2019
2010/2011 Boys: Bracket A: Game #182
9:00 AM
SHS B
Map
H
TOLLAND WOLVES
(CT)
H
N/A
A
PAWTUCKET YSA U8 BOYS CLASSIC - PINEDA #600 SP19
(RI)
A
N/A
2010/2011 Boys: Bracket A: Game #183
12:00 PM
SHS B
Map
H
TOLLAND WARRIOR-PANTHERS
(CT)
H
N/A
A
AGAWAM DYNAMO
(MA)
A
N/A
2010/2011 Boys: Bracket A: Game #180
3:30 PM
SHS B
Map
H
AGAWAM DYNAMO
(MA)
H
N/A
A
CUMBERLAND YOUTH CSP UNITED DUBE B2010
(RI)
A
N/A
Boys U10
Standings
2009 Boys
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
2009 Boys: Bracket A: Game #128
10:00 AM
SHS B
Map
H
ENFIELD FALCONS
(CT)
H
N/A
A
TOLLAND TITANS
(CT)
A
N/A
2009 Boys: Bracket A: Game #126
1:30 PM
SHS B
Map
H
TOLLAND SOOCER TOLLAND BLACKHAWKS
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CUMBERLAND YOUTH CSP UNITED CORVELLO B2009
(RI)
A
N/A
2009 Boys: Bracket A: Game #135
4:30 PM
SHS B
Map
H
CHESHIRE CSC UNITED 09
(CT)
H
N/A
A
TOLLAND TITANS
(CT)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 26, 2019
2009 Boys: Bracket A: Game #136
10:00 AM
SHS B
Map
H
TOLLAND SOOCER TOLLAND BLACKHAWKS
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CHESHIRE CSC UNITED 09
(CT)
A
N/A
2009 Boys: Bracket A: Game #137
1:30 PM
SHS B
Map
H
ENFIELD FALCONS
(CT)
H
N/A
A
CUMBERLAND YOUTH CSP UNITED CORVELLO B2009
(RI)
A
N/A
2009 Boys: Bracket A: Game #127
4:30 PM
SHS B
Map
H
CHESHIRE CSC UNITED 09
(CT)
H
N/A
A
MEDFIELD UNITED
(MA)
A
N/A
Girls U10
Standings
2009/2010 Girls
Schedule
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
2009/2010 Girls: Bracket A: Game #161
8:00 AM
SHS B
Map
H
TOLLAND STRIKERS
(CT)
H
N/A
A
ENFIELD STRIKERS GREEN
(CT)
A
N/A
2009/2010 Girls: Bracket A: Game #159
11:00 AM
SHS B
Map
H
TOLLAND REVOLUTION
(CT)
H
N/A
A
ENFIELD STRIKERS GRAY
(CT)
A
N/A
2009/2010 Girls: Bracket A: Game #156
2:30 PM
SHS B
Map
H
TOLLAND REVOLUTION
(CT)
H
N/A
A
BGYSA 2019 U10G NGAUCHER#82
(RI)
A
N/A
2009/2010 Girls: Bracket A: Game #155
5:30 PM
SHS B
Map
H
ENFIELD STRIKERS GRAY
(CT)
H
N/A
A
SANDWICH
(MA)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 26, 2019
2009/2010 Girls: Bracket A: Game #163
8:00 AM
SHS B
Map
H
TOLLAND REVOLUTION
(CT)
H
N/A
A
SANDWICH
(MA)
A
N/A
2009/2010 Girls: Bracket A: Game #169
11:00 AM
SHS B
Map
H
ENFIELD STRIKERS GRAY
(CT)
H
N/A
A
TOLLAND STRIKERS
(CT)
A
N/A
2009/2010 Girls: Bracket A: Game #167
2:30 PM
SHS B
Map
H
ENFIELD STRIKERS GREEN
(CT)
H
N/A
A
TOLLAND U9 TOLLAND GIRLS
(CT)
A
N/A
2009/2010 Girls: Bracket A: Game #165
5:30 PM
SHS B
Map
H
BGYSA 2019 U10G NGAUCHER#82
(RI)
H
N/A
A
TOLLAND STRIKERS
(CT)
A
N/A
5/19/2024 3:51:36 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC