Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 1, 2019
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Boys U14
Standings
U14 PLATINUM RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
U14 PLATINUM RED: Bracket B: Game #283
10:30 AM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
BROOKLYN ITALIANS 2005 NPL BLUE
(NYE)
H
A
IRONBOUND SC 05RED-SUPER EAGLES
(NJ)
A
Sunday, March 3, 2019
U14 PLATINUM RED: Bracket A: Game #279
9:15 AM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
MANHATTAN SC FREEDOM
(NYE)
H
A
LOWER MERION SC LEGACY
(PAE)
A
U14 PLATINUM RED: Playoffs: Game #287
11:45 AM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
U14 ELITE BLACK
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
U14 ELITE BLACK: Bracket A: Game #505
3:30 PM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
HACKENSACK ROYALS FC U14B
(NJ)
H
A
ASPHALT GREEN B2005
(NYE)
A
U14 ELITE BLACK: Bracket A: Game #508
6:00 PM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
EAST COAST FC NAPOLI
(NYE)
H
A
HACKENSACK ROYALS FC U14B
(NJ)
A
Boys U15
Standings
U15 PLATINUM RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 3, 2019
U15 PLATINUM RED: Bracket B: Game #273
10:30 AM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY 2004 PRO
(NYE)
H
A
MANHATTAN SC THUNDER
(NYE)
A
U15 PLATINUM RED: Playoffs: Game #274
1:00 PM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
U15 PLATINUM BLACK
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
U15 PLATINUM BLACK: Bracket A: Game #290
7:15 PM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
BLACK WATCH PREMIER BOYS 2004
(NYE)
H
A
MANHATTAN SC CLASH
(NYE)
A
U15 PLATINUM BLACK: Bracket B: Game #294
1:00 PM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY 2004 RED
(NYE)
H
A
FC SESA STRIKERS 04
(NYE)
A
U15 ELITE RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
U15 ELITE RED: Bracket A: Game #441
9:15 AM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
SHORELINE FC PSG
(CT)
H
A
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS
(NJ)
A
U15 ELITE RED: Bracket B: Game #446
8:00 AM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
GPS NH B2004 NPL
(NH)
H
A
FAIRFIELD UNITED SA ARSENAL
(CT)
A
U15 ELITE RED: Bracket B: Game #449
11:45 AM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
DUSC B2004 BLUE
(NYE)
H
A
GPS NH B2004 NPL
(NH)
A
U15 CHAMPIONSHIP RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
U15 CHAMPIONSHIP RED: Bracket A: Game #469
4:45 PM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
ALLEYCATS CHIVAS 2004B ELITE
(NYE)
H
A
FARMINGDALE ARSENAL
(NYE)
A
U15 CHAMPIONSHIP RED: Bracket B: Game #472
2:15 PM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC TRANSYLVANIA BARCA 04
(NYE)
H
A
HAUPPAUGE SOCCER HURRICANES
(NYE)
A
Sunday, March 3, 2019
U15 CHAMPIONSHIP RED: Bracket A: Game #470
8:00 AM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
PARSIPPANY SC 2004 ACADEMY BLUE
(NJ)
H
A
ALLEYCATS CHIVAS 2004B ELITE
(NYE)
A
Boys U17
Standings
U17 SHOWCASE PLATINUM RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 1, 2019
U17 SHOWCASE PLATINUM RED: Bracket A: Game #168
6:45 PM
Randalls Icahn #10
Map
Predictor
H
MANHATTAN SC TITANS
(NYE)
H
A
NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 02 JUVE EDP-NL
(NJ)
A
5/21/2024 11:31:21 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC