Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 1, 2019
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Boys U14
Standings
U14 PLATINUM RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
U14 PLATINUM RED: Bracket A: Game #277
10:30 AM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
MANHATTAN SC FREEDOM
(NYE)
H
A
CLARKSTOWN 2005 ELITE
(NYE)
A
U14 PLATINUM RED: Bracket A: Game #275
2:15 PM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
PARSIPPANY SC 2005 ACADEMY BLUE
(NJ)
H
A
MANHATTAN SC FREEDOM
(NYE)
A
Sunday, March 3, 2019
U14 PLATINUM RED: Bracket B: Game #286
9:15 AM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
IRONBOUND SC 05RED-SUPER EAGLES
(NJ)
H
A
BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY 2005 PRO
(NYE)
A
U14 PLATINUM BLACK
Schedule
Standings
Results
U14 PLATINUM BLACK: Playoffs: Game #345
1:00 PM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
U14 CHAMPIONSHIP RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
U14 CHAMPIONSHIP RED: Bracket B: Game #412
8:00 AM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. LGN FC
(NYE)
H
A
MANHATTAN SC EARTHQUAKES
(NYE)
A
Boys U15
Standings
U15 PLATINUM RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
U15 PLATINUM RED: Bracket A: Game #265
11:45 AM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
IRONBOUND SC 04RED-BARCA
(NJ)
H
A
BEACHSIDE OF CONNECTICUT SC HS 2004
(CT)
A
U15 PLATINUM RED: Bracket A: Game #263
3:30 PM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
IRONBOUND SC 04RED-BARCA
(NJ)
H
A
VIRGINIA LEGACY 04 CCL ELITE
(VA)
A
U15 PLATINUM RED: Bracket B: Game #271
1:00 PM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTH SHORE F.C. BULLDOGS UNITED
(NYE)
H
A
MANHATTAN SC THUNDER
(NYE)
A
U15 PLATINUM RED: Bracket B: Game #268
4:45 PM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
MANHATTAN SC THUNDER
(NYE)
H
A
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2004 GREEN NPL
(NYE)
A
Sunday, March 3, 2019
U15 PLATINUM RED: Bracket B: Game #272
10:30 AM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2004 GREEN NPL
(NYE)
H
A
SOUTH SHORE F.C. BULLDOGS UNITED
(NYE)
A
U15 PLATINUM BLACK
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
U15 PLATINUM BLACK: Bracket B: Game #297
9:15 AM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
NEW YORK SURF NY SURF B04 LONG ISLAND
(NYE)
H
A
BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY 2004 RED
(NYE)
A
Sunday, March 3, 2019
U15 PLATINUM BLACK: Bracket A: Game #293
11:45 AM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
MANHATTAN SC CLASH
(NYE)
H
A
WESTCHESTER FLAMES 04
(NYE)
A
U15 ELITE BLACK
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
U15 ELITE BLACK: Bracket B: Game #461
6:00 PM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
FUTURE_SA_04
(NJ)
H
A
ASPHALT GREEN B2004
(NYE)
A
Boys U16
Standings
U16 SHOWCASE CHAMPIONSHIP WHITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 1, 2019
U16 SHOWCASE CHAMPIONSHIP WHITE: Bracket A: Game #316
6:45 PM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
MANHATTAN SC GREMIO
(NYE)
H
A
ASPHALT GREEN B2003
(NYE)
A
Boys U17
Standings
U17 SHOWCASE CHAMPIONSHIP YELLOW
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
U17 SHOWCASE CHAMPIONSHIP YELLOW: Bracket A: Game #808
7:15 PM
Randalls #70
Map
Predictor
H
UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC HAMMERS
(NJ)
H
A
FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS SC RED DEVILS
(NYE)
A
5/21/2024 2:26:34 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC