Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U8
Standings
2011 (8U) Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
2011 (8U) Boys Silver: 8U Boys Silver - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #68
10:30 AM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY CFJC 2011 BOYS PRE-AC RED
(IL)
H
A
REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO REAL ACADEMY U8
(IL)
A
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Kane - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #79
9:30 AM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
LIFEZONE FC LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2011
(USA)
H
A
PONYS FC 11
(IL)
A
Boys U9
Standings
2010 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
2010 Boys Gold: 9U Boys Gold - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #42
1:30 PM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
PONYS FC
(IL)
H
A
STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT
(IL)
A
2010 Boys Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
2010 Boys Bronze: 9U Boys Bronze Bale - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #54
3:30 PM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE 10 PREMIER
(IL)
H
A
NEMESIS
(IL)
A
Boys U10
Standings
2009 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
2009 Boys Gold: 10 Boys Gold - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #37
2:30 PM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
FUSION F.C. 2009 PREMIER
(IL)
H
A
CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE 09 ELITE
(IL)
A
2009 Boys Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Messi - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #8
8:30 AM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
LIFEZONE FC LIONS 09 WHITE
(USA)
H
A
INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC IGPFC 2009 RED BOYS
(IL)
A
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Messi - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #9
11:30 AM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING FC U10 BLUE
(IL)
H
A
INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC IGPFC 2009 RED BOYS
(IL)
A
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Pogba - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #30
4:30 PM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 09/10
(IL)
H
A
BLACK LIONS 2009
(IL)
A
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Ronaldo - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #16
12:30 PM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
TREBOL F.C.
(IL)
H
A
STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2009
(IL)
A
Girls U9
Standings
2010 Girls Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
2010 Girls Bronze: 9U Girls Bronze - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #86
9:00 AM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
IGP 2010 GIRLS
(IL)
H
A
CHICAGO RUSH NORTH PREMIER 2010
(IL)
A
2010 Girls Bronze: 9U Girls Bronze - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #88
11:00 AM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
IGP 2010 GIRLS
(IL)
H
A
HEAT UNITED 2010 GIRLS
(IL)
A
2010 Girls Bronze: 9U Girls Bronze - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #90
1:00 PM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO RUSH NORTH PREMIER 2010
(IL)
H
A
HEAT UNITED 2010 GIRLS
(IL)
A
5/19/2024 11:47:31 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC