Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U10
Standings
2009 Boys Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Neymar - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #20
8:30 AM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
LYONS TOWNSHIP LTSC SELECT B2009
(IL)
H
A
ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC U10
(IL)
A
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Neymar - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #22
11:30 AM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
LYONS TOWNSHIP LTSC SELECT B2009
(IL)
H
A
REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO REAL ACADEMY U10
(IL)
A
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Neymar - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #23
2:30 PM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER
(IL)
H
A
LYONS TOWNSHIP LTSC SELECT B2009
(IL)
A
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Pogba - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #26
10:30 AM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
LYONS TOWNSHIP LTSC ELITE B2009
(IL)
H
A
SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 09/10
(IL)
A
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Pogba - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #28
1:30 PM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
LYONS TOWNSHIP LTSC ELITE B2009
(IL)
H
A
BLACK LIONS 2009
(IL)
A
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Pogba - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #29
4:30 PM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
KUBA ELITE U10 PREMIER
(IL)
H
A
LYONS TOWNSHIP LTSC ELITE B2009
(IL)
A
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Ronaldo - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #14
9:30 AM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
TREBOL F.C.
(IL)
H
A
LYONS TOWNSHIP LTSC PREMIER WHITE B2009
(IL)
A
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Ronaldo - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #15
12:30 PM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO RUSH SOUTH 09 NERO
(IL)
H
A
LYONS TOWNSHIP LTSC PREMIER WHITE B2009
(IL)
A
2009 Boys Bronze: 10U Boys Bronze Ronaldo - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #18
3:30 PM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
LYONS TOWNSHIP LTSC PREMIER WHITE B2009
(IL)
H
A
STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2009
(IL)
A
Girls U10
Standings
2009 Girls Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
2009 Girls Gold: 10U Girls Gold - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #95
9:00 AM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH 09G PREMIER
(IL)
H
A
HEAT UNITED 2009 RED
(IL)
A
2009 Girls Gold: 10U Girls Gold - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #93
11:00 AM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH 09G PREMIER
(IL)
H
A
GALAXY SC GALAXY 2009 BLUE 1
(IL)
A
2009 Girls Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
2009 Girls Bronze: 10 Girls Bronze - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #102
10:00 AM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER
(IL)
H
A
LIFEZONE FC LIONS 09 GIRLS
(USA)
A
2009 Girls Bronze: 10 Girls Bronze - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #99
12:00 PM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
LIFEZONE FC GLADIATORS GIRLS 09
(IL)
H
A
CHICAGO RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER
(IL)
A
2009 Girls Bronze: 10 Girls Bronze - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #97
2:00 PM
Sportscore 1 103A
Map
Predictor
H
LIFEZONE FC LIONS 09 GIRLS
(USA)
H
A
LIFEZONE FC GLADIATORS GIRLS 09
(IL)
A
5/19/2024 10:41:31 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC