Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U9
Standings
Boys U9 7v7 Vapor
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Boys U9 7v7 Vapor: Bracket A: Game #17
10:20 AM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY
(OS)
H
A
LAKOTA FC GREY
(OS)
A
Boys U9 7v7 Vapor: Bracket A: Game #16
4:10 PM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
LAKOTA FC GREY
(OS)
H
A
PLYMOUTH SC REIGN 10 GREEN
(MI)
A
Boys U9 7v7 Vapor: Bracket B: Game #24
11:30 AM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
WEST VIRGINIA FUTBOL WVFC 2010B
(USA)
H
A
TOTAL GINGA ACADEMY GINGA JRS 2010/11 BLUE
(OS)
A
Boys U9 7v7 Vapor: Bracket B: Game #20
5:20 PM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
LAKOTA FC 2010B RED
(OS)
H
A
WEST VIRGINIA FUTBOL WVFC 2010B
(USA)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U9 7v7 Vapor: Bracket A: Game #14
11:30 AM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
LAKOTA FC GREY
(OS)
H
A
GROSSE ILE SA CHAOS 10' RED
(MI)
A
Boys U10
Standings
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket B: Game #33
8:00 AM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
OESA-KY 09 ACADEMY
(KY)
H
A
LAKOTA FC B09 RED
(OS)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U10 7v7 Vapor: Playoffs: Game #227
9:10 AM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket B #1
H
A
Bracket C #1
A
Girls U8
Standings
Girls U8 Vapor 7v7
Schedule
Standings
Results
Girls U8 Vapor 7v7: Bracket A: Game #99
10:20 AM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
WEST VIRGINIA FUTBOL WVFC 2011G
(USA)
H
A
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G11 GOLD
(OS)
A
Girls U9
Standings
Girls U9 7v7 Vapor
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Girls U9 7v7 Vapor: Bracket B: Game #105
1:50 PM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO PREMIER OP ACADEMY VAPOR
(OS)
H
A
WEST VIRGINIA FUTBOL WVFC 2010G RED
(WV)
A
Girls U9 7v7 Vapor: Bracket B: Game #104
6:30 PM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
WEST VIRGINIA FUTBOL WVFC 2010G RED
(WV)
H
A
BSA CELTC BSA CELTIC 10 WHITE
(OS)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Girls U9 7v7 Vapor: Playoffs: Game #201
12:40 PM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #3
H
A
Bracket B #3
A
Girls U9 7v7 Vapor: Playoffs: Game #202
1:50 PM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
Girls U10
Standings
Girls U10 7v7 Vapor
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Girls U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket A: Game #110
9:10 AM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY
(OS)
H
A
INTERNATIONALS 2009 RED
(ON)
A
Girls U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket A: Game #109
3:00 PM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
INTERNATIONALS 2009 RED
(ON)
H
A
OHIO PREMIER OP ACADEMY SWOOSH
(OS)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Girls U10 7v7 Vapor: Bracket A: Game #107
8:00 AM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
INTERNATIONALS 2009 RED
(ON)
H
A
LEXINGTONFC WHITE
(KY)
A
Girls U10 Legend 7v7
Schedule
Standings
Results
Girls U10 Legend 7v7: Playoffs: Game #204
3:00 PM
VOA #17
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket A #2
A
6/16/2024 10:12:55 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC