Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 26, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U8
Standings
U8 Boys Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
U8 Boys Red: Bracket A: Game #4
7:15 PM
JIYSC Main B2
Map
Predictor
H
GPS CAROLINA GPS NASA 2011 MAROON BOYS
(SC)
H
6
A
CAINHOY GUNNERS
(SC)
A
2
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U8 Boys Red: Bracket A: Game #5
9:30 AM
JIYSC Main B2
Map
Predictor
H
JIYSC B2011 RED
(SC)
H
4
A
GPS CAROLINA GPS NASA 2011 MAROON BOYS
(SC)
A
5
U8 Boys Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
U8 Boys Black: Bracket A: Game #13
12:30 PM
JIYSC Main B2
Map
Predictor
H
GPS CAROLINA GPS NASA 2011 WHITE BOYS
(SC)
H
0
A
CAINHOY ATHLETIC VIKINGS
(SC)
A
5
U8 Boys Black: Playoffs: Game #14
3:30 PM
JIYSC Main B2
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket A #2
A
Boys U9
Standings
U9 Boys Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U9 Boys Red: Bracket A: Game #242
12:30 PM
JIYSC Main B2
Map
Predictor
H
GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 2010 BOYS
(SC)
H
2
A
JIYSC B2010 BLACK
(SC)
A
7
Boys U10
Standings
U10 Boys Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
U10 Boys Black: Bracket A: Game #28
11:00 AM
JIYSC Main B2
Map
Predictor
H
JIYSC B2009 BLACK
(SC)
H
0
A
GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 09 BOYS GOLD
(SC)
A
8
U10 Boys Black: Bracket A: Game #25
3:30 PM
JIYSC Main B2
Map
Predictor
H
GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 09 BOYS GOLD
(SC)
H
3
A
JIYSC B2010 RED
(SC)
A
4
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U10 Boys Black: Bracket A: Game #30
11:00 AM
JIYSC Main B2
Map
Predictor
H
CAINHOY ATHLETIC THE WIZARDS
(SC)
H
3
A
GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 09 BOYS GOLD
(SC)
A
3
U10 Boys White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U10 Boys White: Bracket A: Game #35
9:30 AM
JIYSC Main B2
Map
Predictor
H
CAINHOY CROCS
(SC)
H
4
A
GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 09 BOYS WHITE
(SC)
A
2
U10 Boys Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
U10 Boys Blue: Bracket A: Game #41
8:00 AM
JIYSC Main B2
Map
Predictor
H
GPS LEXINGTON 09 BOYS WHITE
(SC)
H
4
A
GPS LEXINGTON B10U GATES
(SC)
A
0
Girls U9
Standings
U9 Girls Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
U9 Girls Red: Bracket A: Game #48
6:00 PM
JIYSC Main B2
Map
Predictor
H
JIYSC G2011 RED
(SC)
H
0
A
GPS CAROLINA GPS NASA 2010 MAROON GIRLS
(SC)
A
5
Girls U10
Standings
U10 Girls Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U10 Girls Black: Bracket A: Game #64
8:00 AM
JIYSC Main B2
Map
Predictor
H
CAINHOY ATHLETIC 09 STORM
(USA)
H
0
A
TSC U10 GIRLS
(SC)
A
3
5/13/2024 3:04:46 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC