Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 26, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U8
Standings
U8 Boys Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
U8 Boys Red: Bracket A: Game #3
7:15 PM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
JIYSC B2011 RED
(SC)
H
1
A
CAINHOY ATHLETIC THE FIFLE FIGHTERS
(SC)
A
11
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U8 Boys Red: Bracket A: Game #1
2:00 PM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
CAINHOY GUNNERS
(SC)
H
0
A
JIYSC B2011 RED
(SC)
A
2
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U8 Boys Red: Bracket A: Game #6
9:30 AM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
CAINHOY ATHLETIC THE FIFLE FIGHTERS
(SC)
H
8
A
CAINHOY GUNNERS
(SC)
A
2
U8 Boys Red: Playoffs: Game #7
2:00 PM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
CAINHOY ATHLETIC THE FIFLE FIGHTERS
(SC)
H
A
GPS CAROLINA GPS NASA 2011 MAROON BOYS
(SC)
A
U8 Boys Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U8 Boys Black: Bracket A: Game #11
11:00 AM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
CAINHOY ATHLETIC BARCELONA
(SC)
H
2
A
CAINHOY ATHLETIC VIKINGS
(SC)
A
1
U8 Boys Black: Bracket A: Game #10
12:30 PM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 2011 BOYS
(SC)
H
12
A
GPS CAROLINA GPS NASA 2011 WHITE BOYS
(SC)
A
0
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U8 Boys Black: Bracket A: Game #12
12:30 PM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 2011 BOYS
(SC)
H
1
A
CAINHOY ATHLETIC BARCELONA
(SC)
A
2
Boys U9
Standings
U9 Boys Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U9 Boys Red: Bracket A: Game #245
5:00 PM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
GCAA THUNDER
(NC)
H
5
A
GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 2010 BOYS
(SC)
A
4
Boys U10
Standings
U10 Boys Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U10 Boys Black: Playoffs: Game #31
3:30 PM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
JIYSC B2010 RED
(SC)
H
3
A
GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 09 BOYS GOLD
(SC)
A
4
U10 Boys White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U10 Boys White: Bracket A: Game #32
3:30 PM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 09 BOYS WHITE
(SC)
H
1
A
GREATER CLEVELAND ATHLETIC CLEVELAND UNITED ARSENAL
(NC)
A
2
Girls U9
Standings
U9 Girls Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U9 Girls Red: Bracket A: Game #51
11:00 AM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
GPS CAROLINA GPS NASA 2010 MAROON GIRLS
(SC)
H
2
A
CHARLESTON UNITED AMERICAN STRIKERS
(SC)
A
3
Girls U10
Standings
U10 Girls Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
U10 Girls Red: Bracket A: Game #54
6:00 PM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
JIYSC G2009 RED
(SC)
H
4
A
GPS CAROLINA GPS NASA 2009 MAROON GIRLS
(SC)
A
8
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U10 Girls Red: Bracket A: Game #55
9:30 AM
JIYSC Main B3
Map
Predictor
H
GPS COASTAL ACADEMY 09 GIRLS GOLD
(SC)
H
2
A
GPS CAROLINA GPS NASA 2009 MAROON GIRLS
(SC)
A
5
5/13/2024 5:55:56 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC