Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Championship U13 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship U13 Boys: : Game #211
7:30 AM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
RIVER FC 06
(IL)
H
4
A
EVOLUTION 07 BOYS MERCURIAL
(IL)
A
2
Championship U13 Boys: : Game #212
11:15 AM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
RIVER FC 06
(IL)
H
0
A
JOHN GASPAR JGSA 06 BOYS
(IL)
A
7
La Liga Bu13 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
La Liga Bu13 Boys: Bracket A: Game #221
8:45 AM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
CAROL STREAM PANTHERS SC PANTHERS SC
(IL)
H
3
A
KANELAND UNITED KUSC BOYS U13
(IL)
A
2
La Liga Bu13 Boys: Bracket A: Game #219
12:30 PM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
CAROL STREAM PANTHERS SC PANTHERS SC
(IL)
H
0
A
PHOENIX 2006 BLACK
(IL)
A
9
Sunday, May 26, 2019
La Liga Bu13 Boys: Bracket A: Game #220
10:00 AM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
KANELAND UNITED KUSC BOYS U13
(IL)
H
0
A
PHOENIX 2006 BLACK
(IL)
A
4
La Liga Bu13 Boys: Bracket C: Game #225
8:45 AM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
STREATOR FC
(IL)
H
0
A
JUVENTUS FC JUVENTUS
(IL)
A
10
La Liga Bu13 Boys: Playoffs: Game #230
1:45 PM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2006 BOYS BLACK
(IL)
H
1
A
STREATOR FC
(IL)
A
3
Monday, May 27, 2019
La Liga Bu13 Boys: Playoffs: Game #232
10:15 AM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
PHOENIX 2006 BLACK
(IL)
H
6
A
JUVENTUS FC JUVENTUS
(IL)
A
2
Boys U14
Standings
Premiership U14 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premiership U14 Boys: Bracket A: Game #353
3:00 PM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
RIVER FC 05
(IL)
H
1
A
BOLINGBROOK 2005 BOLINGBROOK RAIDERS BLACK
(IL)
A
3
La Liga U14 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
La Liga U14 Boys: : Game #372
5:30 PM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE 05 PREMIER WHITE
(IL)
H
0
A
ASTRA 04/05
(IL)
A
2
Boys U15
Standings
Premiership U15 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premiership U15 Boys: Bracket A: Game #154
1:45 PM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
JOHN GASPAR JGSA 04 BLACK
(IL)
H
3
A
AURORA AZTECS LYONS LYONS FC
(IL)
A
3
La Liga U15 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
La Liga U15 Boys: Bracket B: Game #171
10:00 AM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
PHOENIX 2004 BLACK
(IL)
H
5
A
WINDY CITY PRIDE
(IL)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
La Liga U15 Boys: Bracket A: Game #167
3:00 PM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
CAMPTON UNITED SC CAMPTON 2004 PREMIER NAVY
(IL)
H
2
A
CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC
(IL)
A
1
La Liga U15 Boys: Bracket B: Game #168
12:30 PM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
WINDY CITY PRIDE
(IL)
H
2
A
EVOLUTION 04 BOYS VAPOR
(IL)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
Championship U16 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship U16 Boys: Bracket B: Game #479
4:15 PM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
THUNDER FUTBOL THUNDER 04/03 - BLACK
(IL)
H
0
A
RIVER FC 03
(IL)
A
3
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship U16 Boys: Bracket B: Game #482
6:45 PM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
RIVER FC 03
(IL)
H
2
A
EVOLUTION 03 BOYS VAPOR
(IL)
A
2
Mens U19
Standings
Championship 19 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 27, 2019
Championship 19 Boys: Bracket A: Game #6
8:00 AM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS 00/01 PREMIER
(IL)
H
0
A
FCX BLACK
(IL)
A
6
Championship 19 Boys: Bracket A: Game #9
11:45 AM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS 00/01 PREMIER
(IL)
H
1
A
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC GOLD
(IL)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
Championship U14 Gilrs
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship U14 Gilrs: Bracket A: Game #439
11:15 AM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
CAMPTON UNITED SC CAMPTON 2005 USYS RED
(IL)
H
7
A
AJAX FC CHICAGO 2006 GIRLS
(IL)
A
0
Championship U14 Gilrs: Bracket A: Game #449
5:30 PM
James O Breen #13
Map
Predictor
H
IP-NIFC U14 GIRLS ELITE
(IL)
H
0
A
ASTRA 2004
(IL)
A
0
5/19/2024 9:50:39 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC