Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 24, 2019
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Championship U13 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship U13 Boys: : Game #210
7:30 AM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
CAMPTON UNITED SC CAMPTON 2006 PRE ACADEMY NAVY
(IL)
H
1
A
SAMBA USA SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 06/07
(IL)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship U13 Boys: : Game #216
10:00 AM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
CAMPTON UNITED SC CAMPTON 2006 PRE ACADEMY NAVY
(IL)
H
2
A
JOHN GASPAR JGSA 06 BOYS
(IL)
A
5
Boys U14
Standings
Premiership U14 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 24, 2019
Premiership U14 Boys: Bracket A: Game #354
6:45 PM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
IP-NIFC U14 BOYS ELITE
(IL)
H
2
A
EVOLUTION 05 BOYS MERCURIAL
(IL)
A
1
Championship U14Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship U14Boys: : Game #362
3:00 PM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE 05 ELITE
(IL)
H
8
A
MSC TIGRES IL. '05
(IL)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
Premiership U15 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premiership U15 Boys: Bracket A: Game #160
4:15 PM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC GOLD
(IL)
H
1
A
CAMPTON UNITED SC CAMPTON 2004 PREMIER RED
(IL)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
Championship U16 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship U16 Boys: Bracket B: Game #477
10:00 AM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION 03 BOYS VAPOR
(IL)
H
3
A
THUNDER FUTBOL THUNDER 04/03 - BLACK
(IL)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship U16 Boys: Bracket A: Game #476
5:30 PM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC 03 BOYS SELECT (16U)
(IL)
H
4
A
MIDWEST FC U16 BOYS ELITE
(IL)
A
1
Championship U16 Boys: Bracket B: Game #481
6:45 PM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
THUNDER FUTBOL THUNDER 04/03 - BLACK
(IL)
H
3
A
NORTHWIND SC 2003/04 PREMIER
(IL)
A
6
La Liga U16 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
La Liga U16 Boys: Bracket A: Game #470
1:45 PM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
BOLINGBROOK RAIDERS BSC 2003 BOYS RED
(IL)
H
1
A
CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO.S.C. MAGIC-TSPRO'03
(IL)
A
2
Boys U17
Standings
Championship U17 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship U17 Boys: : Game #25
11:15 AM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
CAMPTON UNITED SC CAMPTON 2002 PREMIER NAVY
(IL)
H
1
A
CHICAGO ALLIANCE FC
(IL)
A
5
Mens U18
Standings
Premiership U17/U18 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 24, 2019
Premiership U17/U18 Boys: Bracket A: Game #14
5:30 PM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 02/03 PREMIER
(IL)
H
1
A
CAMPTON UNITED SC CAMPTON2002 PREMIER RED
(IL)
A
3
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premiership U17/U18 Boys: Bracket A: Game #11
3:00 PM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 02/03 PREMIER
(IL)
H
1
A
BOLINGBROOK RAIDERS 01 WHITE
(IL)
A
2
Mens U19
Standings
Championship 19 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Championship 19 Boys: Bracket A: Game #3
8:45 AM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
FCX BLACK
(IL)
H
3
A
JOHN GASPAR JGSA 01 BOYS
(IL)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship 19 Boys: Bracket A: Game #7
7:30 AM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC GOLD
(IL)
H
3
A
JOHN GASPAR JGSA 01 BOYS
(IL)
A
1
Championship 19 Boys: Bracket A: Game #5
11:15 AM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC GOLD
(IL)
H
4
A
FCX BLACK
(IL)
A
3
Girls U14
Standings
La Liga U14Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
La Liga U14Girls: : Game #432
12:30 PM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
TCSA LIGHTNING BOLTS
(IL)
H
3
A
OLYMPIC SOCCER ACAADEMY TEAM OLYMPIC
(IL)
A
2
Girls U16
Standings
HS Girls (U15/U16 Girls)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
HS Girls (U15/U16 Girls): : Game #459
12:30 PM
James O Breen #17
Map
Predictor
H
EAST MOLINE SILVIS EMSSC SIDEKICKS
(IL)
H
1
A
EVOLUTION 04 GIRLS TIEMPO
(IL)
A
3
5/19/2024 11:19:35 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC