Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U14
Standings
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Classic: : Game #193
8:45 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
MADISON FC U14 GOLD
(WI)
H
0
A
FUSION BOYS 05 SELECT 1
(MN)
A
3
Classic: : Game #191
10:00 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
KOLPING KICKS SC PREUSSER
(MO)
H
2
A
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 05 EAGLES
(MI)
A
1
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Classic: : Game #195
11:15 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
NEW UNITED SC NEW UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
(WI)
H
A
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 05 EAGLES
(MI)
A
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Cup: Bracket A: Game #110
7:30 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 BOYS ELITE
(IL)
H
A
PSC IOWA
(IA)
A
Cup: Bracket B: Game #116
10:00 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
WINDY CITY PRIDE
(IL)
H
A
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 05 WEST HEAT ELITE
(IN)
A
Boys U15
Standings
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Classic: Bracket A: Game #201
3:00 PM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
SOCKERS FC PRE ACADEMY 2
(IL)
H
A
NEW UNITED U15 ELITE
(IL)
A
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket A: Game #211
1:45 PM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO INFERNO 05 NPL
(IL)
H
A
KC LEGENDS BILLY GOAT ACADEMY 2004
(KS)
A
Boys U16
Standings
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Cup: : Game #227
6:45 PM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
FUSION BOYS 03 SELECT 2
(MN)
H
A
FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 BOYS ELITE
(IL)
A
Cup: : Game #225
8:00 PM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 03/04 PREMIER
(IL)
H
A
ELGIN PUMAS GOLD
(IL)
A
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket A: Game #233
12:30 PM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 03/04 ELITE
(IL)
H
A
ELITE S.C. BLACK
(IL)
A
Premier: Bracket A: Game #232
3:00 PM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO CSA 2003 2
(IL)
H
A
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO NAPERVILLE PA2
(IL)
A
Premier: Bracket B: Game #239
1:45 PM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
MIDWEST FC U16 BOYS ELITE
(IL)
H
A
SALINE FC 03 STING BLACK
(MI)
A
Mens U19
Standings
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Cup: Bracket A: Game #264
11:15 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO RUSH SC RUSH NERO 01/02
(IL)
H
1
A
FC-1 ACADEMY 2001 BOYS ELITE
(IL)
A
4
Girls U13
Standings
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Cup: : Game #152
8:45 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
ELGIN PUMAS
(IL)
H
A
ST. CROIX 07 GIRLS ACADEMY
(MN)
A
Girls U14
Standings
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Classic: : Game #167
5:30 PM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
NEW UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2005
(WI)
H
A
ELITE S.C. BLACK
(IL)
A
Girls U15
Standings
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Classic: : Game #180
7:30 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEVILLE SC 2004 LKV GIRLS SELECT
(MN)
H
2
A
ATHLETIC JAIER FC JAIER 2004 BLACK
(MI)
A
2
Classic: : Game #181
4:15 PM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
SOCKERS FC SOCKERS G04 PRE-ACADEMY
(IL)
H
A
LAKEVILLE SC 2004 LKV GIRLS SELECT
(MN)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Classic: : Game #184
12:30 PM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO EDGE SC CHICAGO EDGE G2004 PREMIER
(IL)
H
A
ATHLETIC JAIER FC JAIER 2004 BLACK
(MI)
A
5/14/2024 10:38:14 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC