Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Monday, July 22, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Premier 2007
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Premier 2007: Bracket A: Game #337
9:30 AM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
PLACER UNITED 07B DA
(CAN)
H
2
A
AJAX UNITED 07B ACADEMY
(CAN)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
Premier 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Premier 2004: Bracket B: Game #68
11:00 AM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL
(CAN)
H
2
A
WOODLAND SC DYNAMITE 04
(CAN)
A
1
Premier 2004: Bracket C: Game #74
12:30 PM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
MILAN FC BK ELITE 04B
(CAN)
H
2
A
MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE
(CAN)
A
1
Championship 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Championship 2004: Bracket A: Game #91
3:30 PM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
SPURS FC 04B BLUE
(CAN)
H
2
A
MARIN FC B04 RED
(CAN)
A
1
Championship 2004: Bracket B: Game #96
11:00 AM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
WA PREMIER B04 BLACK
(WA)
H
0
A
MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE
(CAN)
A
3
Championship 2004: Bracket C: Game #103
5:00 PM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
WALNUT CREEK SURF 04B BLUE
(CAN)
H
1
A
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED
(CAN)
A
2
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Championship 2004: Bracket A: Game #93
8:00 AM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
SPURS FC 04B BLUE
(CAN)
H
2
A
BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL
(CAN)
A
2
Boys U17
Standings
League One 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
League One 2003: Bracket A: Game #182
2:00 PM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '03B GREEN - BLACKHAWKS
(CAN)
H
1
A
CDA SLAMMERS B03 MV
(CAS)
A
2
League One 2003: Bracket C: Game #195
3:30 PM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL B2003 LIVERPOOL
(CAS)
H
0
A
EAGLES B03
(CAS)
A
1
Sunday, July 21, 2019
League One 2003: Bracket A: Game #185
2:00 PM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
SAN DIEGO CRUSADERS CSC BOYS 2003-RED
(CAS)
H
3
A
CDA SLAMMERS B03 MV
(CAS)
A
1
League One 2003: Bracket A: Game #187
6:30 PM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
PATEADORES WA ACADEMY B03
(WA)
H
0
A
CDA SLAMMERS B03 MV
(CAS)
A
2
Monday, July 22, 2019
League One 2003: Playoffs: Game #201
9:15 AM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
SAN DIEGO CRUSADERS CSC BOYS 2003-RED
(CAS)
H
0
A
EAGLES B03
(CAS)
A
1
Mens U19
Standings
Premier 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Premier 2000-2002: Bracket A: Game #238
9:30 AM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '02B GREEN - REVOLUTION
(CAN)
H
2
A
MANTECA FC 02B BENFICA
(CAN)
A
2
Premier 2000-2002: Bracket C: Game #250
11:00 AM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL
(CAN)
H
2
A
NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2002B BLUE
(CAN)
A
1
Championship 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket C: Game #277
9:30 AM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD 02
(CAS)
H
2
A
WALNUT CREEK SURF 01/02B WHITE
(CAN)
A
0
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket C: Game #279
5:00 PM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD 02
(CAS)
H
2
A
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 00/01 BOYS GREY
(CAN)
A
1
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket D: Game #285
6:30 PM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
SPANISH SPRINGS SC JAGUARS 00
(NV)
H
1
A
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY - SGV (PASADENA) B2002
(CAS)
A
2
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket E: Game #294
12:30 PM
DLSC # #12
Map
Predictor
H
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B01
(CAS)
H
2
A
PATEADORES WA ACADEMY B02
(WA)
A
0
5/19/2024 11:31:07 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC