Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Monday, July 22, 2019
Boys U16
Standings
Premier 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Premier 2004: Bracket B: Game #69
12:30 PM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1
(CAN)
H
3
A
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B04 MILLER
(CAS)
A
1
Premier 2004: Bracket D: Game #80
11:00 AM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
PLACER UNITED 04B NPL
(CAN)
H
2
A
BEACH FC B04 ECNL
(CAS)
A
1
Championship 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Championship 2004: Bracket B: Game #95
9:30 AM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
ROCKLIN FC 04B NAVY
(CAN)
H
0
A
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 WHITE
(CAN)
A
0
Championship 2004: Bracket B: Game #97
3:30 PM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
ROCKLIN FC 04B NAVY
(CAN)
H
0
A
WA PREMIER B04 BLACK
(WA)
A
1
Championship 2004: Bracket C: Game #102
11:00 AM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED
(CAN)
H
2
A
AJAX EAST BAY 04B FORCE
(CAN)
A
0
Championship 2004: Bracket D: Game #107
5:00 PM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIS LEGACY 04 WHITE
(CAN)
H
2
A
PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW 04 MAROON
(WA)
A
0
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Championship 2004: Bracket C: Game #105
8:00 AM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
WALNUT CREEK SURF 04B BLUE
(CAN)
H
3
A
AJAX EAST BAY 04B FORCE
(CAN)
A
2
Boys U17
Standings
Premier 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Premier 2003: Bracket C: Game #137
11:00 AM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI 03B BLUE
(CAN)
H
2
A
NORTH COAST FC 03BOYS
(CAN)
A
0
League One 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
League One 2003: Bracket B: Game #188
2:00 PM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD B03 PREMIER-CARROLL
(CAS)
H
0
A
CDA SLAMMERS FC B03 DYKES
(CAS)
A
2
Sunday, July 21, 2019
League One 2003: Bracket B: Game #191
2:00 PM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
AC ATLETICO FC AC ATLETICO 03 BLUE
(CAN)
H
0
A
CDA SLAMMERS FC B03 DYKES
(CAS)
A
2
League One 2003: Bracket B: Game #192
6:30 PM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD B03 PREMIER-CARROLL
(CAS)
H
1
A
AC ATLETICO FC AC ATLETICO 03 BLUE
(CAN)
A
1
Mens U19
Standings
Premier 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier 2000-2002: Bracket C: Game #251
9:30 AM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
NORTH COAST FC 02B GOLD
(CAN)
H
0
A
EAGLES B02
(CAS)
A
6
Championship 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket A: Game #266
9:30 AM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
CENCAL COSMOS 01 BOYS GREY
(CAN)
H
1
A
LA GALAXY OC B01 PREMIER CALDERSON
(CAS)
A
1
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket A: Game #268
3:30 PM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
LA GALAXY OC B01 PREMIER CALDERSON
(CAS)
H
3
A
LOBOS UNITED FC LOBOS 00B
(CAN)
A
1
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket B: Game #274
5:00 PM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
AJAX EAST BAY 01/02B VENOM
(CAN)
H
3
A
SLAMMERS FC ECNL B01/02
(CAS)
A
3
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket E: Game #291
6:30 PM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
CRUSADERS BOYS 2002 RED ACADEMY
(CAS)
H
1
A
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B01
(CAS)
A
2
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket F: Game #300
12:30 PM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
SPOKANE SOUNDERS B2002 RCL
(WA)
H
0
A
AYSO UNITED SC RED 02
(CAS)
A
0
Monday, July 22, 2019
Championship 2000-2002: Playoffs: Game #306
9:15 AM
DLSC # #14
Map
Predictor
H
AJAX EAST BAY 01/02B VENOM
(CAN)
H
1
A
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD 02
(CAS)
A
3
5/19/2024 10:09:25 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC