Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Premier 2007
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Premier 2007: Playoffs: Game #348
8:00 AM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
PLACER UNITED 07B DA
(CAN)
H
0
A
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B BLACK
(CAN)
A
3
Boys U14
Standings
Premier 2006
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Premier 2006: Bracket B: Game #310
12:30 PM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS
(CAN)
H
3
A
SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U15
Standings
Championship 2005
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship 2005: Bracket B: Game #47
9:30 AM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
ELK GROVE SOCCER 05B PLATINUM 1
(CAN)
H
6
A
BLUES FC 05B WHITE
(CAN)
A
0
Championship 2005: Bracket B: Game #49
2:00 PM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
BARCELONA BAY AREA 05B NPL
(CAN)
H
0
A
ELK GROVE SOCCER 05B PLATINUM 1
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
Premier 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Premier 2004: Bracket D: Game #81
12:30 PM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04B NPL AKHTAR
(CAN)
H
0
A
BLUES FC 04B NAVY
(CAN)
A
2
Championship 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Championship 2004: Bracket B: Game #98
3:30 PM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE
(CAN)
H
1
A
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 WHITE
(CAN)
A
0
Championship 2004: Bracket D: Game #108
5:00 PM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
KONA CRUSH SA 04 BOYS
(HI)
H
4
A
ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 2
(CAN)
A
1
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Championship 2004: Bracket D: Game #111
8:00 AM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIS LEGACY 04 WHITE
(CAN)
H
2
A
ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 2
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U17
Standings
Premier 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier 2003: Bracket D: Game #140
3:30 PM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
DIABLO FC DFC 03B
(CAN)
H
0
A
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS
(CAN)
A
1
League One 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
League One 2003: Bracket B: Game #189
2:00 PM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B03 WHITE
(WA)
H
1
A
AC ATLETICO FC AC ATLETICO 03 BLUE
(CAN)
A
1
Sunday, July 21, 2019
League One 2003: Bracket B: Game #193
6:30 PM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B03 WHITE
(WA)
H
0
A
CDA SLAMMERS FC B03 DYKES
(CAS)
A
5
League One 2003: Bracket C: Game #196
2:00 PM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
EAST SACRAMENTO SC EARTHQUAKES 03
(CAN)
H
2
A
LIVERPOOL B2003 LIVERPOOL
(CAS)
A
3
Mens U19
Standings
Premier 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier 2000-2002: Bracket B: Game #244
9:30 AM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY
(CAN)
H
3
A
PLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 2
(CAN)
A
0
Premier 2000-2002: Bracket D: Game #257
11:00 AM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD GOLD
(CAS)
H
4
A
STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 2002 BOYS
(CAN)
A
0
Championship 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket B: Game #271
9:30 AM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
PATEADORES WA ACADEMY B01
(WA)
H
1
A
SLAMMERS FC ECNL B01/02
(CAS)
A
1
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket C: Game #280
5:00 PM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
SANTA ROSA UNITED 02B GOLD
(CAN)
H
4
A
WALNUT CREEK SURF 01/02B WHITE
(CAN)
A
0
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket E: Game #289
11:00 AM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
CRUSADERS BOYS 2002 RED ACADEMY
(CAS)
H
1
A
PATEADORES WA ACADEMY B02
(WA)
A
0
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket E: Game #292
6:30 PM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS
(CAN)
H
1
A
PATEADORES WA ACADEMY B02
(WA)
A
2
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket C: Game #281
12:30 PM
DLSC # #15
Map
Predictor
H
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD 02
(CAS)
H
3
A
SANTA ROSA UNITED 02B GOLD
(CAN)
A
1
5/19/2024 10:36:41 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC