Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Premier 2007
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Premier 2007: Playoffs: Game #349
8:00 AM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
FC SPORTING BARCELONA 07
(CAN)
H
3
A
DAVIS LEGACY 07 RED/PRE-NPL
(CAN)
A
2
Boys U14
Standings
Premier 2006
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Premier 2006: Bracket A: Game #309
12:30 PM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIS LEGACY 06 WHITE
(CAN)
H
0
A
PLACER UNITED 06B DA
(CAN)
A
6
Premier 2006: Bracket A: Game #315
6:00 PM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
PLACER UNITED 06B DA
(CAN)
H
0
A
EMPIRE 06 WHITE
(CAN)
A
2
Premier 2006: Bracket B: Game #317
4:30 PM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '06 GALAXY
(CAN)
H
1
A
AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U15
Standings
Premier 2005
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Premier 2005: Bracket C: Game #33
3:30 PM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
DE ANZA FORCE 05B ACADEMY
(CAN)
H
5
A
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '05B
(CAN)
A
0
Championship 2005
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Championship 2005: Bracket B: Game #48
9:30 AM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
WALNUT CREEK SURF 05B BLUE
(CAN)
H
1
A
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B05 BLK SYL
(CAS)
A
3
Championship 2005: Bracket B: Game #50
2:00 PM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
BLUES FC 05B WHITE
(CAN)
H
0
A
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B05 BLK SYL
(CAS)
A
6
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Championship 2005: Bracket B: Game #56
6:30 PM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
BARCELONA BAY AREA 05B NPL
(CAN)
H
1
A
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B05 BLK SYL
(CAS)
A
3
Boys U16
Standings
Premier 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Premier 2004: Bracket D: Game #76
11:00 AM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
PLACER UNITED 04B NPL
(CAN)
H
4
A
BLUES FC 04B NAVY
(CAN)
A
0
Championship 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Championship 2004: Bracket D: Game #112
8:00 AM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
KONA CRUSH SA 04 BOYS
(HI)
H
0
A
PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW 04 MAROON
(WA)
A
1
Boys U17
Standings
Championship 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Championship 2003: Bracket D: Game #174
9:30 AM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
TRI VALLEY SC 03 BOYS BLACK
(CAN)
H
0
A
DAVIS LEGACY 03 WHITE
(CAN)
A
2
League One 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
League One 2003: Bracket C: Game #194
2:00 PM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
EAST SACRAMENTO SC EARTHQUAKES 03
(CAN)
H
2
A
LOOMIS SC CHELSEA 03B
(CAN)
A
1
Sunday, July 21, 2019
League One 2003: Bracket A: Game #184
11:00 AM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '03B GREEN - BLACKHAWKS
(CAN)
H
2
A
PATEADORES WA ACADEMY B03
(WA)
A
1
League One 2003: Bracket C: Game #197
2:00 PM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
EAGLES B03
(CAS)
H
1
A
LOOMIS SC CHELSEA 03B
(CAN)
A
2
League One 2003: Bracket C: Game #199
6:30 PM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL B2003 LIVERPOOL
(CAS)
H
2
A
LOOMIS SC CHELSEA 03B
(CAN)
A
2
Mens U19
Standings
Championship 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket B: Game #272
9:30 AM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B02 MILLER
(CAS)
H
1
A
AJAX EAST BAY 01/02B VENOM
(CAN)
A
3
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket D: Game #284
11:00 AM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY - SGV (PASADENA) B2002
(CAS)
H
1
A
DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 WHITE
(CAN)
A
1
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket E: Game #290
12:30 PM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B01
(CAS)
H
3
A
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS
(CAN)
A
3
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket F: Game #298
5:00 PM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
ALLIANCE LIGHTNING
(CAN)
H
1
A
AYSO UNITED SC RED 02
(CAS)
A
1
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket D: Game #287
12:30 PM
DLSC # #16
Map
Predictor
H
SPANISH SPRINGS SC JAGUARS 00
(NV)
H
6
A
DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 WHITE
(CAN)
A
0
5/19/2024 11:46:22 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC