Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Monday, July 22, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Premier 2007
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Premier 2007: Playoffs: Game #350
2:00 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B BLACK
(CAN)
H
7
A
FC SPORTING BARCELONA 07
(CAN)
A
2
Boys U14
Standings
Premier 2006
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Premier 2006: Bracket A: Game #308
11:30 AM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE 06 WHITE
(CAN)
H
0
A
AJAX UNITED 06B ACADEMY
(CAN)
A
3
Boys U15
Standings
Premier 2005
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier 2005: Bracket B: Game #22
1:00 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIS LEGACY 05 RED/NPL
(CAN)
H
4
A
SANTA ROSA UNITED 05B NPL
(CAN)
A
0
Premier 2005: Bracket B: Game #25
5:30 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
SANTA ROSA UNITED 05B NPL
(CAN)
H
4
A
AJAX EAST BAY 05B LEGENDS
(CAN)
A
3
Boys U16
Standings
Premier 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier 2004: Bracket B: Game #65
10:00 AM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1
(CAN)
H
0
A
WOODLAND SC DYNAMITE 04
(CAN)
A
2
Premier 2004: Bracket B: Game #67
2:30 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
WOODLAND SC DYNAMITE 04
(CAN)
H
2
A
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B04 MILLER
(CAS)
A
2
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Premier 2004: Playoffs: Game #85
7:30 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
PLACER UNITED 04B NPL
(CAN)
H
0
A
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS RED 04 BOYS
(CAN)
A
1
Championship 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Championship 2004: Bracket D: Game #109
7:45 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIS LEGACY 04 WHITE
(CAN)
H
1
A
KONA CRUSH SA 04 BOYS
(HI)
A
4
Boys U17
Standings
Premier 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Premier 2003: Bracket A: Game #120
9:00 AM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03B NPL
(CAN)
H
3
A
DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/NPL
(CAN)
A
0
Premier 2003: Bracket A: Game #123
4:30 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
WALNUT CREEK SURF 03B BLUE
(CAN)
H
1
A
DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/NPL
(CAN)
A
0
Premier 2003: Bracket D: Game #139
10:30 AM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS
(CAN)
H
0
A
NEVADA UNITED '03 BOYS NPL
(NV)
A
1
Premier 2003: Bracket D: Game #141
3:00 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
NEVADA UNITED '03 BOYS NPL
(NV)
H
4
A
PLACER UNITED 03B NPL
(CAN)
A
2
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Premier 2003: Bracket D: Game #143
10:00 AM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS
(CAN)
H
0
A
PLACER UNITED 03B NPL
(CAN)
A
2
Monday, July 22, 2019
Premier 2003: Playoffs: Game #149
9:00 AM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03B NPL
(CAN)
H
4
A
PALO ALTO SC 03B BLUE NPL
(CAN)
A
1
Championship 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Championship 2003: Bracket D: Game #173
8:30 AM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
ELK GROVE SOCCER 03B PLATINUM 1
(CAN)
H
5
A
BLUES FC 03B NAVY
(CAN)
A
0
Monday, July 22, 2019
Championship 2003: Playoffs: Game #181
2:00 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
AJAX UNITED 03B BLACK
(CAN)
H
0
A
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B03 BLACK
(CAS)
A
3
Mens U19
Standings
Super Group 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Super Group 2000-2002: Bracket B: Game #210
12:00 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
DIABLO FC DFC 01/02B
(CAN)
H
0
A
UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01B NPL
(CAN)
A
3
Super Group 2000-2002: Bracket B: Game #212
6:00 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01B NPL
(CAN)
H
1
A
DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL
(CAN)
A
2
Super Group 2000-2002: Bracket D: Game #222
1:30 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02 BOYS RED
(CAN)
H
1
A
MAVERICKS 00B BLACK
(CAN)
A
1
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Super Group 2000-2002: Playoffs: Game #228
5:00 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01B NPL
(CAN)
H
2
A
PLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 1
(CAN)
A
0
Super Group 2000-2002: Playoffs: Game #230
6:30 PM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02 BOYS RED
(CAN)
H
1
A
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02/01 BLUE
(CAN)
A
0
Championship 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket C: Game #282
11:30 AM
DLSC # #4
Map
Predictor
H
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 00/01 BOYS GREY
(CAN)
H
1
A
WALNUT CREEK SURF 01/02B WHITE
(CAN)
A
2
5/19/2024 11:07:12 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC