Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Premier 2007
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Premier 2007: Bracket B: Game #345
4:00 PM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
BLACKHAWKS SC 07B NB
(CAN)
H
2
A
SAN JUAN SC SJSC U13 DA
(CAN)
A
5
Boys U14
Standings
Premier 2006
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier 2006: Bracket B: Game #311
11:30 AM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
SAN JUAN SC SJSC U14 DA
(CAN)
H
1
A
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '06 GALAXY
(CAN)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
Premier 2005
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier 2005: Bracket C: Game #31
5:30 PM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '05B
(CAN)
H
0
A
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 05 BLUE
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
Premier 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier 2004: Bracket D: Game #78
2:30 PM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
PLACER UNITED 04B NPL
(CAN)
H
1
A
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04B NPL AKHTAR
(CAN)
A
0
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Premier 2004: Playoffs: Game #84
7:30 PM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
MILAN FC BK ELITE 04B
(CAN)
H
1
A
BEACH FC B04 ECNL
(CAS)
A
3
Championship 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Championship 2004: Bracket D: Game #110
10:00 AM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 2
(CAN)
H
0
A
PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW 04 MAROON
(WA)
A
1
Boys U17
Standings
Premier 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Premier 2003: Bracket B: Game #127
9:00 AM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
FC SPORTING PREMIER 03
(CAN)
H
3
A
CENCAL COSMOS 03 BOYS GREY
(CAN)
A
0
Premier 2003: Bracket C: Game #134
3:00 PM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
PALO ALTO SC 03B BLUE NPL
(CAN)
H
4
A
AZZURRI 03B BLUE
(CAN)
A
0
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Premier 2003: Bracket C: Game #136
11:30 AM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
PALO ALTO SC 03B BLUE NPL
(CAN)
H
1
A
FORCE NORTH NORTH 03B NPL
(CAN)
A
1
Championship 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship 2003: Bracket C: Game #168
8:30 AM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 03B ELITE
(CAN)
H
2
A
CENTRAL COAST UNITED SC CCU B03 GREEN
(CAS)
A
3
League One 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
League One 2003: Bracket C: Game #198
6:00 PM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
EAST SACRAMENTO SC EARTHQUAKES 03
(CAN)
H
0
A
EAGLES B03
(CAS)
A
1
Mens U19
Standings
Super Group 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Super Group 2000-2002: Bracket D: Game #226
1:00 PM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02 BOYS RED
(CAN)
H
3
A
BLUES FC 02B NAVY
(CAN)
A
1
Premier 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Premier 2000-2002: Bracket B: Game #240
10:30 AM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY
(CAN)
H
0
A
EFC BU02 RED
(WA)
A
2
Premier 2000-2002: Bracket C: Game #249
12:00 PM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2002B BLUE
(CAN)
H
6
A
EAGLES B02
(CAS)
A
3
Premier 2000-2002: Bracket C: Game #247
6:00 PM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2002B BLUE
(CAN)
H
4
A
NORTH COAST FC 02B GOLD
(CAN)
A
1
Premier 2000-2002: Bracket D: Game #254
4:30 PM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE NPL
(CAN)
H
0
A
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD GOLD
(CAS)
A
1
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Premier 2000-2002: Bracket D: Game #256
10:00 AM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE NPL
(CAN)
H
2
A
MUSTANG SC 02/01B ELITE
(CAN)
A
0
Championship 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket F: Game #295
1:30 PM
DLSC # #7
Map
Predictor
H
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B02 BLK SYL
(CAS)
H
1
A
AYSO UNITED SC RED 02
(CAS)
A
0
5/19/2024 11:19:29 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC